Ваш браузер устарел. Рекомендуем обновить его до последней версии.
Каталог запчастей к компрессорам Mycom M

ООО "Торос" - промышленный холод России!

Запчасти, сервис и ремонт холодильного оборудования.

Запчасти к компрессорам в наличии и под заказ!

 

тел: +7(812)3184056   +7(904)6095405   Viber   WhatsApp
e-mail: storopov86@gmail.com  info@torosspb.ru

Каталог запчастей к компрессорам Mycom M

Item No. Part name Code No. Qty. Remarks
2 M 4 M 6 M 8 M 62 M
1 Crankcase CR00102-MMM02 1 2M
1 Crankcase CR00102-MMM04 1 4M
1 Crankcase CR00102-MMM06 1 6M
1 Crankcase CR00102-MMM08 1 8M
1 Crankcase CR00102-MMM062 1 62M
2 Crankshaft (коленвал, коленчатый вал) CR00202-M02 1 2M
2 Crankshaft (коленвал, коленчатый вал) CR00202-M04 1 4M
2 Crankshaft (коленвал, коленчатый вал) CR00202-M06 1 6M
2 Crankshaft (коленвал, коленчатый вал) CR00202-M08 1 8M
2 Crankshaft (коленвал, коленчатый вал) CR00202-M062 1 62M,62M-FM
3 Drag crank CR00300-B12 1 Same as 12WB
4 Mechlock CR00400-M 1  
8 Main bearing head (головка опорного подшипника) CR00802-M 1  
9 Main bearing gasket CR00900-M 1  
10 Hexagon head bolt, main bearing head NB111016-075 16 M16x75-10.9
12-1 Main bushing (pump side) CR01200-M1 1  
12-2 Main bushing (seal side) CR01220-MS 1  
13 Spring pin, thrust washer NE3205-010V 2 5x10AV
14 Oil filter assembly CR01400-M 1 20μm
14-1 Element assembly, oil filter CR01410-M 1  
14-2 O-ring, oil filter element PAAS568-222 2 AS568-222
14-3 O-ring, oil filter case PA12-090 1 JISB2401 G90
15 O-ring, Oil filter head PA12-025 2 JISB2401 G25
16 Hexagon socket head cap screw, oil filter NB35412-050 2 M12xL50-12.9
16-1 Plane washer for item No.16 ND-110-12 2 M12
20/171 Service valve. For oil drain/initial oil charge, gas purge, connection for suction/ discharge/oil pressure NF067-0303 5 6 8 R3/8xRc 3/8
22 Oil pressure regulating valve NL152-SFX 1 Same as WA、WB (R3/4)
22-1 High stage return oil valve assembly   1  
23 Bearing head CR02300-M 1  
23 Bearing head CR02300-M62FM 1 62M-FM
24 Gasket, bearing head CR02400-M 1  
24-1 O-ring, bearing head PA12-200 1 JISB2401 G200
25 Hexagon head bolt, bearing head NB111016-065 10 M16x65-10.9
26 Shaft seal cover CR02600-M 1  
27 Gasket, shaft seal cover CR77200-M 1  
28 Hexagon head bolt, shaft seal cover NB111012-075 8 M12x75-10.9
29 Thrust washer (pump side) CR01210-M 1  
29-1 Thrust roller bearing (упорный подшипник) CR02900-M 1  
32 Mechanical seal assembly (механическое уплотнение вала, сальник вала) CR03200-MH 1 Type:MM-1 HNBR
34 Retainer, oil seal CR03400-M 1  
35 Oil seal CR03500-M 1 AB4399A0
36 Spring pin, seal retainer NE3203-010 1 3x10AW
37 O-ring, oil seal retainer PA12-160 1 JISB2401 G160
39 O-ring, mechanical seal collar PAH82-245 1 AS568-245 HNBR
41-1 Shower flushing sleeve CR04100-M 1  
41-2 O-ring, shower flushing sleeve PA62-033 PA62-035 2 AS568-257
41-3 Hexagon socket set screw, shower flushing sleeve NA83606-008 3 M6x8
42 O-ring, mechanical seal mating ring PAH80-130 1 JISB2401 P130 HNBR
46 Hand hole cover CR04500-M 1 2 Window less
47 Gasket, hand hole cover CR04700-M 1 2  
48 Hexagon head bolt, hand hole cover NB111016-075 16 32 M16x75-10.9
49 Head cover (air cooled) CR04900-M 1 2 3 4 4 Air cooled specification
50 Head cover (water cooled) CR04900-MW 1 2 3 4 4 Water cooled specification
51 Gasket, head cover CR05100-M 1 2 3 4 4  
52 Hexagon head bolt, head

cover

NB111016-115 22 44 66 88 88 M16x115-10.9
53 Head jacket cover CR05300-M 1 2 3 4 4 Water cooled specification
54 Hexagon head bolt, head

jacket cover

NB17010-035 14 28 42 56 56 M10x35-SUS/Water cooled specification
55 Gasket, head jacket cover CR05500-M 1 2 3 4 4 For water cooled

head cover

56 Oil pump (масляный насос) CR05600-M 1 MG
56 Oil pump assembly CR0569-M 1 with Gasket
59 Gasket, oil pump (масляный насос с прокладкой) CR05900-M 1  
60 Hexagon socket head cap screw, oil pump NB35412-040 8 M12x40-12.9
61 Cylinder sleeve (втулка цилиндра, гильза цилиндра) CR06100-M 2 4 6 8 8  
61-1 Spring pin, cylinder sleeve NE3203-010 2 4 6 8 8 3x10AW
62 Cam ring (rightward sloped) CR06200-MR 4 6 4  
63 Cam ring (leftward sloped) CR06200-ML 1 4 4  
65 Retaining ring CR06500-M 1 4 6 8 4  
67 O-ring, cylinder sleeve PA62-036 2 4 6 8 8 AS568-258
68 Lift pin CR06800-M 6 24 36 48 24 φ6xL155
Lift pin set CR06809-M 2 4 6 8 8 Each 6 (Lift pin, spring ,E5-ring)
69 Spring, lift pin CR06900-M 6 24 36 48 24 KK1090
70 Stop ring, lift pin NG13-E5 6 24 36 48 24 E5
71 Suction plate valve CR07100-M 2 4 8 6 8  
72 Spring, suction valve CR07200-M 20 40 60 80 80 Type: Ⅳ for NH3
12 24 36 48 48 Type: Ⅳ for HFC, Propane
Spring set, suction valve CR0729-M 2 4 6 8 8  
73 Valve plate CR07300-M2 CR07300-M3 1 2 3 4 4 For NH3, pay attention to the stamped specification “N3”
73-F Valve plate CR07300-MF 1 2 3 4 4 For HFC and propane, pay attention to the stamped specification “F”
73-2 Stud bolt, discharge valve cage CR07500-M 6 12 18 24 24  
73-3 Parallel pin, valve plate NE2006B-025 2 4 6 8 8 Parallel pin B type 6x25st
73-4 Gasket, valve plate CR77800-M 1 2 3 4 4  
73-5 Hexagon head bolt, valve plate NB111016-045 3 6 9 12 12 M16x45-10.9
73-2 Stud bolt, discharge valve cage CR07500-M 6 12 18 24 24  
77-S Assy Connecting rod (No.1) (шатун) CR07600-M1 2 4 2 W36,L310, bushing
77-L Assy Connecting rod (No.2) (шатун) CR07600-M2 4 4 4 4 W46,L310, bushing
77-H Assy Connecting rod (High stage) (шатун для высокой ступени) CR07600-M3 2 W36,L310, Needle bearing
77-2M Assy Connecting rod (2M) (шатун) CR07600-M4P 2 W56,L310, bushing
78 Hexagon head bolt, connecting rod CR07800-M 8 12 16 16 M12x80-10.9
78-2M Hexagon head bolt, connecting rod NB111012-090 4 M12x90-10.9
79 Disk Lock Washer, connecting rod CR07900-M 4 8 12 16 16 NL12
82 Bushing, connecting rod (втулка шатуна) CR08200-MF 2 4 6 8 6 φ45xL56xt2.5
83 Connecting rod needle bearing (втулка шатуна игольчатый подшипник) CR08300-M 2 φ45xφ59xL52
83-1 Spiral retaining ring CR83100-M 4 φ59
84 Bearing halves (шатунные вкладыши) CR08400-M 8 12 16 16 Same shape for upper and lower
Bearing halves set (шатунные вкладыши) CR08409-M 4 6 8 8  
84-HS Bearing halves (шатунные вкладыши) CR08400-HS 4 Same shape for upper and lower. Same shape for HS
85 Piston (поршень) CR08500-ALM 2 4 6 8 8  
86 Piston pin (поршневой палец) CR08600-M 2 4 6 8 8  
87 Retaining ring, piston pin NG11-045 4 8 12 16 16 H45
Retaining ring set, piston pin (Набор поршневых колец) CR8709-M 2 4 6 8 8  
89 Piston ring (1st) CR08900-MSPBF 2 4 6 8 8 SP-PC-BF2.5
90 Piston ring (2nd) CR08900-MFCT 2 4 6 8 8 FC-T2.0
100 Oil control ring (3rd) with coil CR08900-MSPDM 2 4 6 8 8 SP-PC-DM3.0
Piston ring set (Набор поршневых колец) CR0899-M 2 4 6 8 8  
109 Discharge valve cage (нагнетательный клапан) CR10900-M2 2 4 6 8 8 For NH3, pay attention to the stamped specification “N2”
109-F Discharge valve cage (F specification) (нагнетательный клапан) CR10900-MF 2 4 6 8 8 For HFC and propane Pay attention to the stamped specification

“F”

110 Discharge plate valve CR11000-M 2 4 6 8 8 For NH3, HFC and propane
110-F Inside discharge plate valve

(F specification)

CR11000-MF 2 4 6 8 8 For HFC and propane
111 Discharge valve seat CR11100-M 2 4 6 8 8 For NH3 Not stamped
111-F Discharge valve seat

(F specification)

CR11100-MF 2 4 6 8 8 For HFC and propane. Not stamped
112 Hexagon head bolt, discharge valve seat NB111010-040 6 12 18 24 24 M10x40-10.9 For NH3
112-F Hexagon head bolt, discharge

valve seat (F specification)

CR11200-MF 2 4 6 8 8 For HFC and propane
112-2 Retainer, discharge valve seat bolt CR77900-M 2 4 6 8 8 For NH3, pay attention to the stamped specification “N2”
113-F Discharge valve nut (F specification) NC150-16 2 4 6 8 8 Hard rock nut M16 For HFC and propane
114 Spring set, discharge valve CR1169-M 2 4 6 8 8 For NH3
114 Spring set, discharge valve CR1169-M 3 6 2 2 12 For HFC and propane
115 Parallel pin, discharge valve seat NE2006B-015 2 4 6 8 8 Parallel pin B — 6x15st
116 Spring, discharge valve CR11600-AB4 24 48 72 96 96 Type IV For NH3
36 72 10

8

14

4

14

4

Type IV For HFC and propane
117 Spring, safety head CR11700-M 2 4 6 8 8 For NH3
117-F Spring, safety head (F specification) CR11700-MF 2 4 6 8 8 For HFC and propane
118 Nipple R3/4 xL80 NN420-080 2 2 2 For oil strainer and oil cooler piping
R3/4 xL100 NN420-100 2 2
119 Oil strainer (масляный фильтр) CR11900-M 1 100 mesh
119-1 Magnet CR11910-M 1 φ20xφ8xt5
119-2 Hexagon head bolt, magnet NB111006-015 1 M8x15-10.9
119-3 Hexagon head plug, magnet CR11930-M 1 Hexagon head plug (special, R1″)
Item No. Part name Code No. Qty. Remarks
2 M 4 M 6 M 8 M 62 M
119-4 Spacer, magnet   1  
135-M 0 Unloader push rod (No.0) CR13500-M60 2 3 4 3 L208, Same for all suction side cylinder
135-M 1 Unloader push rod (No.1) CR13500-M61 1 1 1 1 L286.5, for discharge

side

135-M 2 Unloader push rod (No.2) CR13500-M62 1 1 1 1 L322.5, for discharge side
135-M 3 Unloader push rod (No.3) CR13500-M63 1 1 1 L358.5, for discharge side
135-M 4 Unloader push rod (No.4) CR13500-M64 1 1 L394.5, for discharge

side

142 Spring, unloader device CR14200-M 1 4 6 8 6 KS4091
143 Washer (No1), unloader push rod CR14300-M1 1 4 6 4 6 φ27xφ22.2xt3
143-1 Washer (No2), unloader push rod CR14300-M2 1 2 3 4 3 φ32.8xφ23xt3
143-2 Washer (No3), unloader push rod CR14300-M3 2 3 4 3 φ29.8xφ23xt3
144 Retaining ring, unloader push rod NGIS-022 1 4 6 8 6 ISTW22
Unloader push rod assembly 6M-0 CR13509-M60 2 3 4 3 Include parts No.142 to No.144
Unloader push rod assembly 6M-1 CR13509-M60 1 1 1 1
Unloader push rod assembly 6M-2 CR13509-M60 1 1 1 1 0
Unloader push rod assembly 6M-3 CR13509-M60 1 1 1
Unloader push rod assembly 6M-4 CR13509-M60 1 1
145 Unloader piston (разгрузочный поршень) CR14500-M 1 2 3 4 3 φ48
145-1 O-ring, unloader piston PA12-035 2 3 4 2 JISB2401G35
146+2

05

Unloader Cover (built in solenoid valve) KF121A-B 1 2 3 4 3 SB36A, same as K and L-series
147 Gasket, unloader cover CR14700-K 1 2 3 4 3 Same as K and L- series
149 Hexagon head bolt, unloader cover NB111008-035 4 8 12 16 12 M8xL35-10.9 (Same as K and L- series)
154 Suction filter With O-ring CR15400-M 1 1 2 2 2 200 mesh (75 µm)
154-1 O-ring, suction filter PA11-100 1 1 2 2 2 JISB2401 P100
161 Suction filter cover CR16100-M 1 1 2 2 2  
162 Gasket, suction filter cover CR77000-M 1 1 2 2 2  
163 Hexagon head bolt, suction filter cover NB111016-055 6 6 12 12 12 M16x55-10.9
164 Oil sight glass CR16400-HK 1  
165 O-ring, oil sight glass PAAS568-137 1 AS568-137
167 Hexagon head bolt, oil sight glass NB111016-020 4 M6x20-10.9
168 Discharge manifold CR16800-6M 1 1 1 1  
169 Gasket, discharge manifold CR16901-M1 2 3 4 4 M1500 E1
170L Hexagon head bolt (No.1), discharge manifold NB111016-200 3 M16x200-10.9
170M Hexagon head bolt (No.2),

discharge manifold

NB111016-170 8 10 20 18 M16x170-10.9
170S Hexagon head bolt (No.3), discharge manifold NB111016-120 4 4 4 6 M16x120-10.9
170C Hexagon socket head cap

screw (No.4), discharge manifold

NB35416-055 1 M16x55-12.9
172 Gasket, Shut-off valve PL300-125 1 2 ANSI#300 5”, t1.5
174-1 Gasket, Shut-off valve PL300-080 2 ANSI#300 3”, t1.5
174B,

183B

Hexagon head bolt, Shut-off valve NB56520-095N2 16 16 16 16 32 M20xL95 Stud bolt
174N, 183N Hexagon head bolt, Shut-off nut NC140-20 16 16 16 16 32 M20
184 Gasket, Shut-off valve PL300-100 2 1 1 ANSI#300 4”, t1.5
184-1 Gasket, Shut-off valve PL300-065 2 1 ANSI#300 2-1/2”, t1.5
185 Oil cooler (water cooled) (маслоохладитель) CR18500-TBMW 1 T-TCF-0.5 (Old type)
  1 OC-1050-WM (New

type)

CR18500-TAW 1 T-TCF-0.15
198 Thermometer, discharge side LC1203314 1 1 1 1 BT–T–50 (50—200°C)
198-1 Thermometer, discharge side LC1203313 1 2 BT–T–50 (0—150°C)
200 Thermometer, suction side LC1203311 1 1 1 2 BT–T–50 (–50—+50°C)
208 Eyebolt NB600-20 2 M20
NB600-24 2 2 2 M24
NB600-30 1 M30
213 Safety valve   1 32A
  1 1 25A
  1 1 1 20A
305 Blow-by gas plate CR30500-M 1  
306 Gasket, blow-by gas plate CR30600-M 1  
307 Hexagon socket head cap screw, blow-by gas plate NB35408-015 10 M8x15-12.9
707 Flywheel CR70700-M 1 for belt drive
Direct coupling, Type: E4-05-NF-40R/145R MH14-05NF 1 for direct coupling
Direct coupling, Type: G4-05-NF-40R/145R   1 for direct coupling
Hexagon head bolt, direct coupling NB15012-060-1.2 5 6(E4) or 8(G4) M12xP1.25×60
Hexagon head bolt, sub ring NB15012-080 6 for direct coupling, M12xL80
724-1 Shut-off valve   1 2 GVFM (ANSI) 5”
724-2 Shut-off valve   2 1 1 GVFM (ANSI) 4”
724-3 Shut-off valve   2 GVFM (ANSI) 3”
724-4 Shut-off valve   2 1 GVFM (ANSI) 2-1/2”
HB-1 Screw plug MSW-24 2 2 MSW24
HB-2 Hexagon socket set screw NA83610-035 4 M10x35, for attaching oil cooler
HB-3 Hexagon socket set screw NA83608-035 4 M8x35, for attaching oil cooler
HN-1 Hexagon nut NC140-10 4 M10 for attaching oil cooler
HN-2 Hexagon nut NC140-08 4 M8 for attaching oil cooler
HT-1 Bushing (R1/2×Rc3/8) NF031-0403 1 For oil drain
HT-2 Bushing (R3/4×Rc1/2) NF031-0604 1 For thermometer at discharge
HT-3 Bushing (R3/4xRc3/8) NF031-0603 1 For initial oil charge
HT-4 Bushing (Rc5/4xR3/4) NF031-1006 2 For Oil cooler piping
HT-5 Street elbow (High pressure, R3/4xRc3/4) NN130-06 1 For Oil cooler piping
HT-6 Connection (L-type, R3/4xφ27) NJ3-2706 3 3 4 3 3 For Oil cooler piping
HT-7 Connection (L-type, R1/4xφ10) NJ3-1002NE 4 For oil drain
HT-8 Connection (I-type, R3/4xφ27) NJ2-2706 1 1 1 1 For Oil cooler piping
HT-9 Connection (I-type, R1/4xφ10) NJ2-1002NE 4  
HT-10 Connection (I-type, R3/8xφ6) NJ2-0603NE 3 4 For suction, discharge and oil pressure
HT-11 Connection (I-type, R1/8xφ6) NJ2-0601NE 1 For seal drain
HT-12 Pipe, oil cooler QA11-020 2 2 2 2 2 20A steel pipe, fixed length
HT-13 Pipe, oil drain QA1102-10 2 2 φ10 annealed pipe, fixed length
HT-14 Pipe, seal drain QA1102-06 1 φ6 annealed pipe, fixed length
HT-15 Hose nipple (R3/8) NM52-020 3 4 For oil drain, initial oil charge and purging
HT-16 Hose nipple (R3/4) NM53-0650 2 6 8 10 10 For water cooled head cover and OC cooling water
HT-17 Street elbow (R3/4xRc3/4) NN130-06 2 5 7 9 9 For water cooled head cover and OC cooling water
HT-18 Hose band (20A) PN905-020 2 4 6 8 8 For water cooled head cover
HT-19 Blade hose (20A) PN015-020(m) 2m 3m 3m 4m 4m For water cooled head cover
HT-20 Nipple   1 R5/4xL100
NN425-100 1 1 R1″xL100
NN420-100 2 1 R3/4xL100
NN420-050 2 R3/4xL50
HT-21 Nipple (Special)   1 NPT5/4xR5/4xL100
  1 1 NPT1″xR1″xL100
HT-22 Elbow (High pressure) NN120-10 1 Rc5/4xRc5/4
NN120-08 1 1 Rc1″xRc1″
NN120-06 1 1 1 Rc3/4xRc3/4
HT-23 Bushing (R1/2xRc1/4) NF031-0402 1 for equalizing valve (start up)
HT-24 Connection (L-type, R3/8xφ12) NJ3-1203NE 1 for equalizing valve (start up)
HT-25 Connection (L-type, R3/8xφ6) NJ3-0603NE 1 for equalizing valve (start up)
HT-26 Connection (L-type, R1/4xφ6 Throttle) NJ3-0602SNE 1 for equalizing valve (start up)
HT-27 Connection (I-type, R3/8xφ12) NJ2-1203NE 1 for equalizing valve (start up)
HT-28 Pipe, high pressure gas for equalizing valve (startup) QA1102-12 1 φ12 annealed pipe, fixed length
HT-29 Pipe, oil for equalizing valve (startup) QA1102-06 1 φ6 annealed pipe, fixed length
HT-30 Hexagon nipple (R3/8) NF01-03 2 for equalizing valve (start up)
HT-31 T socket (High pressure) Rc3/8 NN210-03 1 for equalizing valve (start up)
HT-32 Equalizing valve (startup)   1  
P-1 Plug (R1/4 orifice φ3) NF06-008 1 For seal oil drain, Drilling to NF06-008
P-2 Plug (R1/8) NF06-004 1 3 4 5 3 For unloader and seal oil supply
P-3 Plug (R1/4) NF06-008 7 8 8 12 11 For seal oil drain, oil drain and relief
P-4 Plug (R3/8) NF06-010 3 3 3 3 3 For suction chamber and shaft
P-5 Plug (R1/2) NF06-015 5 6 6 5 5 For MBH, OS return and internal oil line
P-6 Plug (R3/4) NF06-020 2 9 5 8 7 For unloader, internal oil line and oil supply
P-7 Plug (R1”) NF06-025 3 5 6 5 5 For heater, MBH, pressure equalizer
P-8 Plug (R1″1/4) NF06-032 1 For safety valve
P-24 Thermometer plug NL051-04M 1 1 1 1 4 R1/2xL50
P-25 Thermometer plug KS111-05 1 1 1 1 R1/2xL100
O-ring set for 2M CR71009-2M 1  
O-ring set for 4M CR71009-4M 1  
O-ring set for 6M CR71009-6M 1  
O-ring set for 8M CR71009-8M 1 1  
Gasket set for 2M CR71119-2M 1  
Gasket set for 4M CR71119-4M 1  
Gasket set for 6M CR71119-6M 1  
Gasket set for 8M CR71119-8M 1  
Gasket set for 62M CR71119-62M 1  
Indentation tools for main bushing CR7039-M 1  


По вопросам наличия запчастей, возможности ремонта или сервисного обслуживания компрессора Mycom обращайтесь по телефону в Санкт-Петербурге +7(904)609-54-05 или по электронной почте info@torosspb.ru, storopov86@gmail.com



Винтовые компрессоры Mycom

Компрессоры Mycom V  Компрессоры Mycom VR  Компрессоры Mycom UD  Компрессоры Mycom J  Компрессоры Mycom I  Компрессоры Mycom Compound


Поршневые компрессоры Mycom

Компрессоры Mycom 6HK  Компрессоры Mycom K  Компрессоры Mycom L  Компрессоры Mycom M  Компрессоры Mycom W  Компрессоры Mycom WBHE


Масляные насосы Mycom

Масляные насосы Mycom MP


Все запчасти Mycom