Ваш браузер устарел. Рекомендуем обновить его до последней версии.

ООО "Торос" - промышленный холод России!

Запчасти, сервис и ремонт холодильного оборудования.

Запчасти к компрессорам в наличии и под заказ!

 

тел: +7(812)3184056   +7(904)6095405   Viber   WhatsApp
e-mail: storopov86@gmail.com  info@torosspb.ru

Запасные части к компрессорам Sabroe VMY336

List of parts for screw compressor VMY 336 MB & 336 B Mk2,5

Belonging drawings 0664-624, 0664-625

Pos.

Designation

Number each compr.

Supply for

Weight Kg

Part no.

 

 

MB

B

 

 

 

2MB

rotor housing VMY 336 MB

1

 

 

 

 

2B

rotor housing VMY 336 B

 

1

 

 

 

3

guide bracket for regulating slide

1

1

2

 

 

4

socket cap screw M12 x 35

4

4

3

0.043

1413-387

6

conical pin 8 x 60

2

2

3

 

 

7MB

capacity regulating slide VMY 336 MB

1

 

 

 

 

7B

capacity regulating slide VMY 336 B

 

1

 

 

 

8

guide block

1

1

7

 

 

9

socket cap screw M 12 x 50

1

1

8

 

 

13

discharge housing

1

1

 

 

 

14

suction housing

1

1

 

 

 

15

regulating cylinder

1

1

 

 

 

16

end cover at shaft end

1

1

 

 

 

21MB

male rotor VMY 336 MB

1

 

 

 

 

21B

male rotor VMY 336 B

 

1

 

 

 

22MB

female rotor VMY 336 MB

1

 

 

 

 

22B

female rotor VMY 336 B

 

1

 

 

 

26

main bearing busing

4

4

13-14

6.400

1515-005

30

cover for balance piston

1

 

14

 

 

31

adjusting washer

2

2

 

0.760

1526-033

32

intermediate ring (outer and inner)

2

2

 

3.940

1526-037

36

axial ball bearing complete

4

4

 

 

3021-024

40

driving bushing at shaft seal

1

1

21

0.680

1521-002

41

bushing

1

1

 

 

 

42

shaft seal cover

1

1

16

 

 

44

stud. bolt

1

1

46

 

 

45

coupling part for piston rod

1

1

7

 

 

 

Pos.

Designation

Number each

compr.

MB           B

Supply for

Weight Kg

Part no.

46MB

piston rod VMY 336 MB

1

 

 

 

 

46B

piston rod VMY 336 B

 

1

 

 

 

47

guide ring

1

1

46

 

 

48

piston

1

1

46

 

 

50

space ring

1

1

46

 

 

59

strainer complete with threaded plug

1

1

13

 

 

60

spring

6

6

32

 

 

65

slottet nut for hook spanner

2

2

21-22

 

 

72

socket cap screw M10 x 35

2

2

45

0.035

1413-375

73

socket cap screw M12 x 25

4

4

42-27

0.036

1413-385

75

hexagon head screw M12 x 45

6

6

32

0.050

1424-218

76

hexagon head screw M12 x 35

9

9

15-30

0.040

1424-216

80

stud bolt M16 x 55

60

60

13-14

 

 

81

stud bolt M12 x 35

3

3

14

 

 

84

nut M16

60

60

80

0.030

1432-067

86

nut M12

3

3

81

0.010

1432-065

93

lock washer 13

1

1

9

 

 

94

washer for rotor adjustment

6

6

32

 

1521-113

95

washer for rotor adjustment

12

12

32

 

1521-114

96

washer for rotor adjustment

8

8

32

 

1521-115

97

cylindrical pin M 16 x 85

6

6

16

 

 

98

spring dowel sleeve dia. 5 x 32

2

2

32

 

 

100

threaded pin M6 x 10

1

1

21

 

1413-231

101

spring dowel sleeve dia. 5 x 10

2

2

40-30

 

 

102

spring dowel sleeve dia. 3 x 16

1

1

42

 

 

103

circlip for shaft 45 x 1.75

1

1

46

 

1437-233

110

o-ring dia. 443.3 x 7 neoprene

3

3

2-16

0.080

1331-056

111

o-ring dia. 151.9 x 3.5 neoprene

1

1

15

0.008

1331-099

112

o-ring dia. 123.4 x 3.5 neoprene

1

1

29-30

0.002

1331-090

113

o-ring dia. 110.7 x 3.5 neoprene

1

1

42

0.002

1331-086

116

o-ring dia. 50.3 x 3.5 neoprene

1

1

45

0.002

1331-067

120

sealing ring for piston

1

1

48

0.012

1332-132

 

Pos.

Designation

Number each

compr.

MB           B

Supply for

Weight Kg

Part no.

121

shaft seal

1

1

21

1.400

1332-184

125

screwed connection DSVT-6LR

1

1

13

 

 

126

screwed connection V6 LR

2

2

32

 

 

127

steel pipe 6 x 1

2

2

126

 

 

129

screwed connection DL 10

1

1

 

 

 

130

steel pipe 10 x 1

1

1

129

 

 

132

key 16 x 10 x 70

1

1

21

 

 

133

key 10 x 9 x 28

1

1

22

 

 

134

coupling for oil pump

1

 

22

1.340

1524-015

140

threaded plug 3/4” BSP x 15

3

4

2-15

 

 

141

threaded plug 1/4” BSP x 12

4

4

15-16

 

 

142

threaded plug 1/2” BSP x 14

1

1

2

 

 

144

threaded plug 1” BSP

1

1

14

 

 

146

threaded plug M 10 x 1

1

1

42

 

 

147

threaded plug 1 1/4” BSP

1

1

2

 

 

148

threaded plug 3/8” BSP

 

1

30

 

 

150

gasket dia. 19/14 x 1.5 AL

4

4

141

0.001

2356-124

151

gasket dia. 27/21 x 1.5 AL

1

1

142

0.001

2356-133

153

gasket dia. 49.5/42 x 1.5

 

3

145

0.004

2356-148

154

gasket dia. 32/27 x 1.5

4

4

140

0.002

2356-139

156

gasket ”turcon”

1

1

41

 

1332-109

300

oil pump complete

1

1

 

 

1524-097

301

pump housing without bearing bushing

1

1

 

14.940

 

302

intermediate piece for pump

1

1

300

 

 

306

gear wheel set for pump

1

1

 

 

 

310

slide bearing complete

4

4

 

0.120

1515-018

315

inter ring

4

4

 

 

 

316

locking ring SW 20

4

4

 

 

 

319

key 6 x 6 x 40

2

2

 

 

 

320

o-ring dia. 123.4 x 3.5 neoprene

1

1

302

0.002

1331-090

321

o-ring dia. 97.7 x 5.3 neoprene

1

1

302

0.010

1331-047

323

stud bolt M 12 x 35 DIN 939

4

4

301

 

 

 

Pos.

Designation

Number each

compr.

MB           B

Supply for

Weight Kg

Part no.

324

nut M12 DIN 934

4

4

323

0.015

1432-065

325

conical pin 8 x 60

2

2

301

0.025

1445-006

327

threaded plug 1” BSP

1

1

301

 

 

400

filler piece for ECO

2

 

 

 

 

401

filler piece for SOC (HLI)

1

 

 

 

 

402

cover for ECO

2

 

 

 

 

405

housing for indicator

1

1

 

 

 

406

cover at indicator

1

1

15

 

 

407

excenter bushing

1

1

408

 

 

408

spindle for indicator

1

1

 

 

 

409

retaining ring

1

1

405

 

 

410

indicator disc

1

1

 

 

 

411

adhesive marking

1

1

410

 

 

412

glass for indicator

1

1

 

 

 

413

plug

1

1

412

 

 

415

valve block

4

4

 

 

 

417

threaded plug 3/4” BSP

2

2

415

 

 

418

threaded plug M10 x 1

3

3

415

 

 

419

threaded plug 1/4” BSP x 12

2

2

417

 

 

420

screw for throttling

2

2

415

 

 

421

o-ring dia. 15.5 x 2.6 neoprene

2

2

420

0.001

1331-015

422

gasket dia. 32/27 x 1.5 AL

2

2

417

0.002

2356-139

423

gasket dia. 19/14 x 1.5 AL

2

2

419

0.001

2356-124

425

ball bearing

1

1

405

 

 

426

sealing ring for spindle

1

1

406

0.010

1332-160

427

circlip for bore 47 x 1.75

1

1

15

0.007

 

428

circlip for shaft dia. 20 x 1.2

1

1

408

 

 

429

circlip for shaft dia. 16 x 1

1

1

408

 

 

432

o-ring dia. 37.6 x 3.5

1

1

406

0.020

1331-030

433

o-ring for indicator glass

1

1

412

 

 

434

o-ring dia. 20.2 x 3.5

2

1

401-415

0.001

1331-019

435

o-ring dia. 40.8 x 3.5 neoprene

2

 

402

0.020

1331-064

Spare Parts Set for compressor VMY 336 Mk 2.5

Belonging drawings 0664-624

Pos.

Designation

No.

Part no.

 

Standard Set

 

 

 

Spare Parts Set no. 1. Complete

 

3084-025

110

O-ring dia. 443.3 x 7

3

1331-056

111

O-ring dia. 152.0 x 3.5

1

1331-099

112

O-ring dia. 123.4 x 3.5

2

1331-090

113

O-ring dia. 110.7 x 3.5

1

1331-086

115

O-ring dia. 97.8 x 5.3

1

1331-047

116

O-ring 50.4 x 3.5

1

1331-067

120

Sealing ring Kopac RP 150

1

1332-132

150

Gasket ring dia. 19/14 x 1.5

3

2356-124

151

Gasket ring dia. 27/21 x 1.5

1

2356-133

152

Gasket ring dia. 40.5/33 x 1.5

1

2356-144

153

Gasket ring dia. 49.5/42 x 1.5

3

2356-148

154

Gasket ring dia. 32/27 x 1.5

3

2356-139

156

Sealing ring (Turcon)

1

1332-109

320

O-ring dia. 123.4 x 3.5

1

1331-090

321

O-ring dia. 97.8 x 5.3

1

1331-047

421

O-ring dia. 15.5 x 2.6

2

1331-015

422

Gasket ring dia. 32/27 x 1.5

2

2356-139

423

Gasket ring dia. 19/14 x 1.5

2

2356-124

426

Sealing ring Turcon Variseal

1

1332-160

432

O-ring dia. 37.7 x 3.5

1

1331-030

434

O-ring dia. 20.2 x 3.5

2

1331-019

435

O-ring dia. 40.9 x 3.5

2

1331-064

436

O-ring dia. 23.5 x 3.5

1

1331-021

437

O-ring dia. 28.5 x 3.5

2

1331-024

454

Gasket ring dia. 40.5/33 x 1.5

1

2356-144

455

Gasket ring dia. 25/17 x1.5

2

2356-130

 

Pos.

Designation

No.

Part no.

 

Extended Set

 

 

 

Spare Parts Set no. 2. Complete

 

3084-026

26

Bearing bushing

4

1515-005

36

Axial ball bearing, complete

4

3021-024

94

Washer for rotor adjustment

6

1521-113

95

Washer for rotor adjustment

12

1521-114

96

Washer for rotor adjustment

8

1521-115

112

Shaft seal 8B1 2 7/8”

1

1332-184

310

Bearing bushing for oil pump

4

1515-018

 

Certificat Set

 

 

 

Spare Parts Set no. 3. Complete

 

3084-028

40

Driving ring at shaft seal

1

1521-002

80

Stud-bolt M 16 x 55

5

3184-031

81-323

Stud-bolt M 12 x 35

5

3184-031

101

Locking pin dia. 5 x 10

4

3184-034

102

Locking pin dia. 3 x 16

1

3184-034

103

Circlip dia. 45 x 1.75

1

1437-233

134

Coupling for pump

1

1524-015

300

Complete oilpump

1

1524-097

 

Spareparts survey for VMY 336 MB & B unit, model 1994

 

The position numbers stated below refer to the piping diagram covering your specification.

The unit comprises various components and equipment which have been selected to meet the specific requirement.

The spare parts set supplied has been tailored to

Standard spare parts set:              A

Certificate spare parts set:            B

 

 

Pos.

Designation

 

Part no.

R717

A        B

PT1

PT2

PT3

PT4

TT5

TT6

TT7

GT8

PAZ16

Units with PROSAB II

Pressure transducer

Pressure transducer

See PT2

See PT2

Temperature transducer

Temperature transducer

Temperature transducer

Positionstransmitter, capacity slide

High pressure switch, TÜV

0-200 PSIG

0-500 PSIG

PT100

PT100

PT100 RT 6AS

1373-242

1373-243

1373-245

1373-245

1373-245

3145-032 1373-181

 

1

2 1

1

Standard set for PROSAB II, comprising:

4 Fuses        500 mA 4 Fuses         1 Amp 1 Fuse 2 Amp

1 Automatic fuse

1 Relay

1 Power supply

1 Relay print

1 Interface module

1553-137

1

1

Extended set for PROSAB 11, comprising:

1 CPU module

1 Terminal unit

EPROM extractor

1553-138 1613-001

1 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Designation

Part no.

R717

   A     B

PT1

PT2/PT

TT5/6/7

PDAZ5

GT8

PAZ16

Standard set for UNISAB S-Control:

115V:

230V:

Comprising:

1 Relay print

5 Jumpers

5 Fuses

3448-127

3448-128

1

1

 

Cerficate set for UNISAB S-Control:

115V:

230V:

Comprising:

Pressure transducer

Pressure transducer

Temperature transducer

1 Relay print

5 Jumpers

5 Fuses

1 CPU module

1 Interface module

1 EPROM extractor

0-200 PSI

0-500 PSI PT 100

3448-149

3448-150

1373-242 1373-243 1373-245

1613-001

 

1

1

1 1

1

Differential switch (oil filter) Position transmitter

High pressure switch TÜV

RT260A

KP7AS

1373-210 3145-032

1373-129

 

1 1 1

 

TAZ1

TAZ1 TS2

TAZ3

TI4

Units with instrument and electric panel Thermostat -- discharge gas temp. (for oil cooler type OWSG, OOSI) KP81 Thermostat -- discharge gas temp.

(for BLI oil cooling) KP79

Thermostat -- in discharge gas pipe (for activating solenoid valve in BLI oil cooling systems) KP77

Thermostat -- oil temp at compr. inlet KP79

   Thermometer, oil inlet                           0/100C

1373-014

1373-013

1373-009

1373-013 1543-066

 

1

1

1 1 1

 

 

Pos.

Designation

Part no.

R717

   A     B

PDAZ5

PAZ6

TI7

PI8

GT8

PDAZ10

PAZ11

TI12

PI/PDI13

PAZ/PAZ16

Differential switch (oil filter) RT260A

  Low-pressure switch KP1A                    (R717)

   Thermometer, suction gas                  -40/+50C

   Suction pressure gauge                           (R717)

Position transmitter

Differential switch (oil pump pressure)

MP55A         (R717) High-pressure switch KP5A (R717) Thermometer, discharge gas (See pos. 4)

Discharge pressure/oil pressure gauge (R717) Dual high-pressure switch, TÜV      KP7 ABS

1373-210

1373-113

1543-065

1541-090 3145-032

1373-146 1375-125

1541-117

1373-127

 

1 1

1

1

1 1

1 1

 

 

Spare parts for the coupling

Spare parts for coupling 262

Spare parts for coupling 312

1524-125

1524-126

 

1

1

 

20

Stop valve

Stop valve SCV 150

Complete set of gaskets

2411-143

3184-081

1

1

21

Suction filter

Suction filter

Filter bag for run-in period

O-ring for cover

1375-222 3425-121 1331-180

 

2 2

22

Gasket for discharge pipe flange

2356-228

1

1

23

Oil separator (general)

O-ring for cover on oil separator

OVUR 6018

Separator element (N-type)

Separator element (S-type)

O-ring for separator element

O-ring for element cover

1331-192 1517-061 1517-079

1331-204 1331-019

1

2(4) 1(2)

1 1 1

2(4) 1(2)

 

Pos.

Designation

 

Part no.

R717

   A     B

24

Sight glass O-ring

 

1226-015

1331-140

2

2

2

25

Heating rod 460W 250V Heating rod 460W 230V

Heating rod 460W 115V

Sealing ring dia. 42/49 x 6,5

 

3181-038 3181-040

3181-039 1349-213

2

1 1

1

2

26

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets

 

2411-656

2453-022

1

1

27

Gasket for suction side flange

 

2356-226

1

1

28

Stop check valve Stop check valve SCH80

Complete set of gaskets

 

2411-560

3184-113

1

1

29

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets Gasket dia. 34/27

See pos. 26

2413-102 2453-022 2356-140

1

1

30

Safety valve SFV 15, 25 bar

SFV 15, 22 bar (TÜV)

SFV 15, 20 bar

SFV 15, 18 bar

 

2416-182 2416-190

2416-191

2416-148

 

 

31-1

Bursting disc type RK-76

DN50, 12 bar, R717

Gasket for retainer

RK-76

1377-297 2356-221

3

6

15

 

Bursting disc type RB-7R

DN50, 12 bar, R717

Gasket for retainer

RB-7R

1377-317 2356-221

3

6

15

31-2

Safety valve

Safety valve DN50, 12 bar

Spring

O-ring

Gasket for inlet flange

Gasket for outlet flange

(R717)

1364-103 1523-005

1331-088 2356-221 2356-223

3

1

1 1 4 2

 

 

Pos.

Designation

 

Part no.

R717

   A     B

33

Three-way valve DSV 15

 

2413-116

1

1

41

Non-return valve DN 150 Gasket

 

2415-118

2356-225

3

3

 

50

Stop valve STV20

Complete set of gaskets

 

2411-684

2453-022

1

1

51

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 26

2413-072 2453-022

 

 

52

Oil filter FA20

Gasket set

Repair kit

 

1375-170 1377-079 1377-251

1

1 1

53

Pre-lubr. oil pump R25/12.5 Shaft seal for oil pump

 

1524-123 1332-154

1

1

54

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 26

2413-072 2453-022

 

 

55

Stop valve STV20

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 50

2411-684

2453-022

 

 

56

Non-return valve RD28-L, 3 bar

 

1364-023

 

1

60

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 26

2411-656

2453-022

 

 

61

Oil filter FA15

Gasket set

Repair set

 

1375-150 1377-078 1377-250

1

1 1

62

Nozzle for oil return

 

3142-021

 

1

63

Oil sight glass

Gasket dia. 40,5/33 x 1,5

 

1226-014 2356-144

1

1

1

 

 

Pos.

Designation

 

Part no.

R717

   A     B

64

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 26

2411-656

2453-022

 

 

 

71

Solenoid valve EVM

Gasket set

Coil 10W, 110V, 50/60Hz

Coil 10W, 220V, 50/60Hz

Coil 10W, 240V, 60Hz

Coil 10W, 250V, 50Hz

 

1372-335 1336-024 1372-331

1372-330

1372-329

1372-334

2

2 2 2 2 2

2

72

Solenoid valve EVM See pos. 70

 

1372-335

 

 

76

Three-way valve WV12

 

1364-084

 

 

 

91

Oil strainer STA 50

Wire mesh insert 250MIC Set of gaskets

 

2464-166 2453-030

1

1

92

Oil pump (compressor spare parts)

 

 

 

 

93

Oil pressure regulating valve

O-ring dia. 59,9 x 3,5

Gasket for flange

 

1364-071 1331-070 2356-221

1

2

1 2

96

Non-return valve NRVA50

Gasket set

Piston for non-return valve

 

1372-251 1377-064 1377-001

1

1 1

 

 

Pos.

Designation

Part no.

R717

   A     B

100

Oil filter complete

Filter element, fibreglass cc25

O-ring for cover SOR 83

O-ring for insert arrangement, R208

O-ring for filter element, SOR34

O-ring for flange

1517-056

1517-015

1331-226 1331-169 1331-225 1331-077

3

1 1

1

2

3 1 1 1 2

101

Stop valve SCV50

Complete set of gaskets

 

2411-278

3184-077

1

1

102

Stop valve SCV50

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 101

2411-278

3184-077

 

 

103

Stop valve STV6

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 43

2413-110

2453-016

 

 

 

110

Oil cooler, water-cooled

 

 

 

 

Oil cooler OWSG/OWRG 2119xx

Complete set of gaskets Gasket for end cover

Gasket for flange

O-ring for corrosion plug

Gasket for drain plug

 

3084-162

2355-172 2356-269 1331-028 2356-141

1

1

Oil cooler OWSG/OWRG 2123xx

Complete set of gaskets Gasket for end cover

Gasket for flange

O-ring for corrosion plug

Gasket for drain plug

 

3084-162

2355-172 2356-269 1331-028 2356-141

1

1

Oil cooler OWSG/OWRG 2719xx

Complete set of gaskets Gasket for end cover

Gasket for flange

O-ring for corrosion plug

Gasket for drain plug

 

3084-221

2355-173 2356-276 1331-028 2356-141

1

1

 

 

Pos.

Designation

 

Part no.

R717

   A     B

 

Oil cooler OWSG/OWRG 2723xx

Complete set of gaskets Gasket for end cover

Gasket for flange

O-ring for corrosion plug

Gasket for drain plug

 

3084-221

2355-173 2356-276 1331-028 2356-141

1

1

Oil cooler OWSG/OWRG 3219xx

Complete set of gaskets Gasket for end cover

Gasket for flange

O-ring for corrosion plug

Gasket for drain plug

 

3084-222

2355-174 2356-277 1331-028 2356-141

1

1

111

Stop valve STV 15

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 26

2413-072 2453-022

 

 

112

Oil Cooler, refrigerant-cooled

Oil cooler OOSI, 211402

Oil cooler OOSI, 271402

Oil cooler OOSI, 321402

 

 

 

 

113

Stop valve STV 15

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 26

2413-072 2453-022

 

 

114

Safety valve SFV 15, 25 bar

SFV 15, 22 bar (TÜV)

SFV 15, 20 bar

SFV 15, 18 bar

Gasket for safety valve

 

2416-182 2416-190

2416-191

2416-148 2356-139

1

1

115

Thermostatic 3-way valve

Thermostatic element 49C (120F)

Gasket set for thermostatic valve

Gasket for flange

 

1375-034

1365-059

1365-063 2356-221

1 1

3

1 1

3

116

Three-way valve DSV 15

See pos. 33

2413-116

 

 

118

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets

See pos. 26

2413-072 2453-022

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Designation

 

Part no.

R717

   A     B

120

Stop valve STV20

Complete set of gaskets

(for TEAT 85)

2411-686

2453-022

1

1

120

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets

(for TEAT 20)

2411-656

2453-022

(1)

(1)

121

Filter FA20

Gasket set

Repair kit

(for TEAT 85)

1375-161 1377-079 1377-251

1

1 1

121

Filter FA 15

Gasket set

Repair kit

(for TEAT 20)

1375-150 1377-078 1377-250

1

1 1

122

Injection valve TEAT 85

Orifice insert 33TR

Orifice insert 55TR

Thermostatic element (35-65C)

Thermostatic element (55-95C)

Gasket for flange

 

1371-207

1371-208 1371-257

1371-256 2356-258

5

1

(1) 1

(1)

5

122

Injection valve TEAT 20

Orifice insert 20-8 TR

Orifice insert 20-12 TR

Orifice insert 20-20 TR

Thermostatic element (35-65C)

Thermostatic element (55-95C)

Gasket for flange

 

1371-203

1371-204

1371-206 1371-255

1371-253 1993-017

(2)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(2)

123

Solenoid valve EVRA20

Gasket set

Repair kit

Coil 10W, 100V, 50/60Hz

Coil 10W, 220V, 50/60Hz

Coil 10W, 240V, 60Hz

Coil 10W, 250V, 50Hz

(for TEAT 85)

1372-348 1377-094

1377-069 1372-331

1372-330

1372-329

1372-334

1

1 1 1

1 1

1

 

 

Pos.

Designation

 

Part no.

R717

   A     B

123

Solenoid valve EVRA 15

Gasket set

Repair kit

Coil 10W, 110V, 50/60Hz

Coil 10W, 220V, 50/60Hz

Coil 10W, 240V, 60Hz

Coil 10W, 250V, 50Hz

(for TEAT 20)

1372-347 1377-093

1377-099 1372-331

1372-330

1372-329

1372-334

(1)

(1) (1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

125

Stop valve STV25

Complete set of gaskets

(for TEAT 85)

2411-721

2453-022

1

1

125

Stop valve STV15

Complete set of gaskets

(for TEAT 20) (see pos. 120)

2411-656

2453-022

 

 

 

130

Pipe connection A 18-RL

 

1349-130

 

 

131

Pipe connections A 18-RL

 

1349-130

 

 

132

Pipe connection A 12-RL

 

1349-053

 

 

133

Nozzle dia. 3.2

 

3142-043

 

1

134

Pipe connection SB 10

 

1349-089

 

 

136

Pipe connection A 10-L

(G 3/8”)

1349-052

 

 

137

Pipe connection A 10-L

(G 3/8”)

1349-052

 

 

138

Pipe connection A 12-L

(G 1/4”)

1349-054

 

 


По вопросам возможности поставки или наличия запчастей, специальных инструментов, возможности сервисного обслуживания или ремонта компрессора Sabroe обращайтесь по телефону в Санкт-Петербурге  +7(904)609-54-05 или по электронной почте info@torosspb.ru, storopov86@gmail.com


Винтовые компрессоры Sabroe

SAB 81    SAB 83   SAB 85   SAB 87    SAB 89   

SAB 110   SAB 120    SAB 128  

SAB 151    SAB 157    SAB 163    SAB 193 

SAB 202   SAB 233   SAB 283   

VMY 336    VMY 347    VMY 436

VMY 447    VMY 536

Поршневые компрессоры Sabroe

Sabroe SMC 104  Sabroe SMC 106  Sabroe SMC 108  Sabroe SMC 112  Sabroe SMC 116  

Sabroe TSMC 108  Sabroe TSMC 116

Каталоги запасных частей к винтовым компрессорам Sabroe:

SAB 81   SAB 83  SAB 85  SAB 87   SAB 89   

SAB 110   SAB 120   SAB 128  

SAB 151   SAB 157   SAB 163   SAB 193 

SAB 202   SAB 233   SAB 283   

VMY 336   VMY 347   VMY 436

VMY 447   VMY 536

Каталоги запасных частей к поршневым компрессорам Sabroe:

CMO 14-16-18, TCMO 18   SMC 104-106-108, TSMC 108

SMC 112-114-116, TSMC 116

CMO 24-26-28, TCMO 28   SMC 186-188, TSMC 188