Ваш браузер устарел. Рекомендуем обновить его до последней версии.
SMC 112-116, TSMC 116

ООО "Торос" - промышленный холод России!

Запчасти, сервис и ремонт холодильного оборудования.

Запчасти к компрессорам в наличии и под заказ!

 

тел: +7(812)3184056   +7(904)6095405   Viber   WhatsApp
e-mail: storopov86@gmail.com  info@torosspb.ru

Запасные части для компрессоров SMC112, SMC116, TSMC116

Type S-L and E    
             
Relevant drawings lor compressor SMC TSMC
SMC 100 Mk 3, S-L-E (delivered after 89.10) 0661-523 0661-524
Cylinder liner ect. SMC-TSMC 112, 116 Mk3 (after 89.10) 0661-525
SMC 100 Mk3 0661-757 0661-758
Cylinder liner ect. SMC - TSMC 100 Mk3  0661-605
*) If the compressor runs as heat pump, this must be mentioned when ordering, to ensure a correct delivery 
Pos- Designation Weight each in kg Number each compressor Part No
SMC 112 SMC 116 TSMC 116
  Compressor frame          
1A-1 Frame SMC 112 572.000 1     3111-071
1A-2 Frame SMC 116 560.000   1   3111-069
1A-3 Frame TSMC 116 560.000     1 3111-070
1B-1 Oil level glass dia. 80 0.230 2 2 2 1226-015
1C-1 O-ring PRP 137-52,07x 2,62*) 0.002 2 2 2 1331-140
1D-1 Hexagon head M6 x 18 0.010 8 8 8 1424-148
1E-1 Intermediate flange 0.010 1 1 1 2333-053
  Top cover - air cooled          
2A-1 Top cover S-L 19.000 6 8 7 3113-191
2A-2 Top cover with flange S-L 20.500     1 3113-192
2A-3 Top cover E 19.000 6 8 7 3113-177
2A-4 Top cover with flange E 20.500     1 3113-176
2C-1 Gasket for top cover 0.020 6 8 8 2353-151
2E-1 Hexagon head M14 x 90 0.120 96 128 128 1424-083
2F-1 Hexagon head M14 x 12C 0.165     2 1424-090
2G-1 Washer for M14 dia. 28/15 x 2,5 0.010 96 128 128 1436-037
             
   
 
 
Pos- Designation Weight each in kg Number each compressor Part No
SMC 112 SMC 116 TSMC 116
  Top cover - water cooled  (see sketch below)          
2A-1 Top covers S-L 19.000 6 8 7 3113-191
2A-2 Top cover with flange S-L 20.500     1 3113-192
2A-3 Top cover E 19.000 6 8 7 3113-177
2A-4 Top cover with flange E 20.500     1 3113-176
2B-1 Water cover for cover with flange 5.800     1 3113-195
2B-2 Water cover left 5.800 3 4 4 3113-193
2B-3 Water cover right 5.800 3 4 3 3113-194
2C-1 Gasket for top cover 0.020 6 8 8 2353-151
2D-1 Gasket for water cover pos. 2B-1 0.020     1 2353-176
2D-2 Gasket for water cover pos. 2B-2/2B-3 0.020 6 8 7 2353-175
2E-2 Hexagon head screw M14 x 110 0.150 96 128 128 1424-087
2F-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 120 0.165     2 1424-090
2G-1 Washer for M14, dia. 28/15 x 2,5 0.010 96 128 128 1436-037
2H-1 Hexagon head screw M10 x 35 0.050 12 16 16 1424-193
2J-1 Washer for M 10, dia. 21 /10,5 x 2 0.008 12 16 16 1436-035
  Side cover - air cooled          
3A-1 Side cover 10.900 4 4 4 3113-148
3C-1 Gasket for side cover 0.020 4 4 4 2353-151
3E-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 65 0.045 64 64 64 1424-246
3G-1 Washer for M14, dia. 28/15 x 2,5 0.010 64 64 64 1436-037
  Side cover - water cooled          
3A-2 Side cover with cooling fins 15.000 4 4 4 3113-140
3B-1 Water cover 5.800 4 4 4 3113-138
3C-1 Gasket for side cover 0.020 4 4 4 2353-151
3D-1 Gasket for water cover 0.020 4 4 4 2353-154
3E-2 Hexagon head screw M14 x 55 0.065 56 56 56 1424-244
3F-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 35 0.045 8 8 8 1424-240
3G-1 Washer for M14, dia. 28/15 x 2.5 0.010 64 64 64 1436-037
3H-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 40 0.050 4 4 4 1424-217
3J-1 Washer for M12, dia. 24/13 x 2,5 0.008 4 4 4 1436-036
  End cover at pump end          
4A-1 End cover 17.950 1 1 1 3113-028
4B-1 Gasket 0.020 1 1 1 2353-011
4C-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 100 0.150 14 14 14 1424-085
4D-1 Washer for M14 dia. 28/15 x 2,5 0.010 14 14 14 1436-037
  Bearing cover at pump end          
5A-1 Bearing cover 9.100 1 1 1 3113-031
5B-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 35 0.055 6 6 6 1424-240
5C-1 Bushing 1.200 1 1 1 2132-021
5C-2 Bushing for repair (0,5 mm undersize) 1.220 1 1 1 2132-022
5D-1 Gasket - 0,3 mm 0.005 1 1 1 2353-013
5D-2 Gasket - 0,5 mm 0.006 1 1 1 2353-100
5D-3 Gasket - 0,75 mm 0.010 1 1 1 2353-014
5D-4 Gasket -1,0 mm 0.015 1 1 1 2353-015
  Bearing cover at shaft seal end          
6A-1 Bearing cover 23.000 1 1 1 3113-124
6B-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 60 0.085 14 14 14 1424-245
6C-3 Bushing 1.200 1 1 1 2132-021
6C-4 Bushing for repair (0,5 mm undersize) 1.200 1 1 1 2132-022
6D-1 Gasket 0.020 1 1 1 2353-011
6E-1 Washer for M14, dia. 28/15 x 2,5 0.010 14 14 14 1436-037
6F Valve for prelubrication   1 1 1 2412-585
6G Nut   1 1 1 2313-045
6H Special joint   1 1 1 2334-027
6J Cap   1 1 1 2313-027
6K Joint 3/8"   1 1 1 1349-053
6L Alu gasket   1 1 1 2356-123
  Shaft seal type SB100  Revision 1 for compressor nos. up to 98379          
  Spare parts kit:   1 1 1 3184-225
  Consist of: - see Revision 3          
  Revision 2 for compressor nos. after 98379 incl.          
  Spare parts kit:   1 1 1 3126-178
10E-2 Consist of:  Slide ring, steel   1 1 1  
10F-1 Slide ring, carbon   1 1 1  
10D-1 O-ring dia. 75,79 x 3,53   1 1 1  
10G-2 Sealing ring   1 1 1  
10J-1 Hex. socket screw M5 x 16   4 4 4  
13 Allen key - NV 4 x 90 x 90   1 1 1  
8B-1 Gasket for cover   1 1 1  
  Mounting instruction         0171-934
  Revision 3          
  Spare parts kit:   1 1 1 3184-225
10E-1 Consist of:  Slide ring, steel   1 1 1  
10F-1 Slide ring, carbon   1 1 1  
10D-1 O-ring dia. 75,79 x 3,53   1 1 1  
10G-1 O-ring dia. 82,14x3,53   1 1 1  
10J-1 Hex. socket screw M5 x 16   4 4 4  
13 Alien key - NV 4 x 90 x 90   1 1 1  
8B-1 Gasket for cover   1 1 1  
  Mounting instruction         0171-930
  Shaft seal complete: SMC/TSMC 100   1 1 1 3184-226
  Consist of:          
8A-2 Cover (SMC/TSMC 100)   1 1 1 3113-175
8B-1 Gasket for cover   1 1 1 2353-005
8C-1 Hex. head screw M10 x 40 - DIN 933   6 6 6 1424-194
  Allen key - NV 4 x 90 x 90   1 1 1 1612-392
8D-1 Hose connection 1/4"   1 1 1 1345-143
8E-1 PVC hose 3/16" x 400         1241-190
8F-1 Spirolox ring dia. 76   1 1 1 1437-295
8G-1 Lock spring   1 1 1 3126-169
8H-1 Groover pin dia. 4 x 20   1 1 1 1446-081
10A-1 Retaining flange   1 1 1 3126-166
10B-1 Spring   10 10 10 2142-058
10D-1 O-ring dia. 75,79 x 3,53   1 1 1 1331-075
10E-2 Slide ring, steel   1 1 1 3126-167
10F-1 Slide ring, carbon   1 1 1 3126-168
10G-1 O-ring dia. 82,14 x 3,53   1 1 1 1331-077
10H-1 Locking ring   1 1 1 3126-153
10J-1 Hex. socket screw M5 x 16   4 4 4 1413-329
  Oil pump          
11-1 Oil pump complete 2.400 1 1 1 3141-004
  Contains:          
   -Oil pump          
  11J-Lock nut, M10x 10,7          
  11L - Washer for M10 dia. 21/10,5 x 2          
  11N-Key 5 x 5 x 12          
  11P-Gasket dia. 32/27x1,5          
  11S - Threaded nipple          
11G-1 Gear whell for pump pinion 0.660 1 1 1 3141-046
11H-1 Gear wheel for crank shaft 0.530 1 1 1 3141-047
11M-1 Hexagon head screw M6 x 25 0.010 4 4 4 1424-153
11Q-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 30 0.040 2 2 2 1424-215
11R-1 Spring washer dia. 12 0.002 2 2 2 1437-081
11T-1 Spring washer- dia. 11,1/6,1 x 1.6 0.005 4 4 4 1437-022
  Unloading cylinder          
12-1 Unloading cylinder  Complete L=75, S=21,5 1.765 1 1 1 3135-149
12-2 Unloading cylinder  Complete L=100, S=46,5 1.790 1 1 1 3135-150
12-3 Unloading cylinder  Complete L=125, 8=71,5 1.815   1 1 3135-151
12-4 Unloading cylinder  Complete L=150, S=96,5 1.840     1 3135-152
12-5 Unloading cylinder (HP)  Complete L=82, S=24,5 1.800       3135-161
12A-1 Unloading cylinder  (SMC and TSMC LP) 1.700 2 3 4 3135-147
12A-2 Unloading cylinder (TSMC HP) 1.800       3135-148
12B-1 Piston 0.220 2 3 4 3135-034
12C-1 Piston rod 75 mm (SMC only) 0.065 1 1 1 3135-041
12C-2 Piston rod 100 mm 0.090 1 1 1 3135-042
12C-3 Piston rod 125 mm 0.115   1 1 3135-043
12C-4 Piston rod 150 mm 0.140     1 3135-044
12C-5 Piston rod 82 mm, grounded  (TSMC HP only) 0.090       3135-140
12D-1 Threaded plug - 3/8" BSP 0.065 2 3 4 2314-025
12E-1 Gasket - dia. 25/17x1,5 0.002 2 3 4 2356-130
12F-1 Seeger ring dia. 52 (SMCandTSMCLP) 0.008 2 3 4 1437-155
12G-1 Spring guide 0.040 2 3 4 2145-004
12H-1 Spring retainer (SMC and TSMC LP) 0.110 2 3 4 3135-057
12J-1 Spring (outer) 0.065 2 2 4 2142-056
12J-2 Spring (inner) 0.035 2 3 4 2142-055
12K-1 Benzing ring - dia. 9 mm 0.002 2 3 4 1437-105
12K-2 Benzing ring - dia. 7 mm (SMCandTSMCLP) 0.001 2 3 4 1437-103
12L-1 Hexagon head screw M10 x 30 0.030 8 12 16 1424-192
12M-1 Cover (TSMC HP only) 0.800     1 3135-105
12N-1 Gasket for cover (TSMC HP only) 0.010     1 2353-025
12P-1 Look nut - UNF 3/8" (TSMC HP only) 0.010     1 1433-100
12Q-1 Socket cap screw M4 x 16  (TSMC HP only) 0.010     6 1413-007
12R-1 O-ring PRP 112 12,37x2.62  (TSMC HP only)*) 0.001     1 1331-013
12S-1 Gasket 100 x 100 x 2 0.010 8 8 8 2354-023

 

Frame for unloading mechanism          
  Frame complete incl. pos. 13E-1         3184-216
13A-1 Suspension rod 0.290 6 8 8  
13B-1 Suspension rod 0.290 6 8 8  
13C-1 Cross piece 0.330 6 8 8  
13D-1 Cross piece 0.330 6 8 8  
13E-1 Countersunk screw M6 x 16 0.020 24 32 32 1413-092
  Bracket for unloading mechanism          
14A-1 Bracket with pin 0.065 12 16 14 3135-060
14B-1 Spacing ring 0.005 24 32 28 2124-003
14C-1 Hexagon head screw M6 x 30 0.010 24 32 28 1424-154
14D-1 Spring washer - dia. 6 0.005 24 32 28 1437-022
  Rocker for unloading mechanism          
15A-1 Rocker 0.050 24 32 32 3135-096
15B-1 Bearing for SMC and TSMC LP 0.006 24 32 24 3135-099
15B-2 Bearing for TSMC HP 0.006     8 3135-101
15C-1 Spring retainer 0.001 24 32 32 2145-001
15D-1 Spring 0.007 24 32 32 2142-061
15E-1 Washer for bearing cup - 0,5 mm 0.001       2114-003
  Crankshaft - all without certificate          
16A-7 Crankshaft for SMC 112S, complete 88.800 1     3121-022
16A-8 Crankshaft for SMC 116S  and TSMC 116S, complete 91.400   1 1 3121-023
16A-9 Crankshaft for SMC 112L, complete 92.000 1     3121-107
16A-10 Crankshaft for SMC 116L  and TSMC 116L, complete 100.400   1 1 3121-108
16A-14 Crankshaft for SMC 112E, complete   1     3121-216
16A-15 Crankshaft for SMC 116E  and TSMC 116E, complete     1 1 3121-217
16B-1 Plain washer with pin 0.800 1 1 1 2125-084
16C-1 Key-18 x 11x 55 0.080 1 1 1 2123-005
16D-1 Hexagon head screw M16 x 55 0.050 1 1 1 1424-104
16E-1 Spring washer - dia. 16 0.004 1 1 1 1437-027
16F-1 Plug M 12 S-type 0.010 4 4 4 1413-260
16F-2 Plug 1/4"L-type 0.010 4 5 5 1343-141
  Connecting rod          
17-1 Connecting rod, complete  SMC and TSMC LP 2.300 12 16 12 3123-004
17-2 Connecting rod. completeTSMC HP 2.700     4 3123-006
17A-1 Half-section of bearing 0.080 24 32 32 2133-003
17A-2 Half-section of bearing  (0,5 mm undersize) 0.080 24 32 32 2133-004
17B-1 Bushing for piston pin  SMC and TSMC LP 0.200 12 16 12 2132-004
17B-2 Needle bearing TSMC HP 0.200     4 1511-275
17C-1 Bolt for connecting rod 0.055 24 32 32 2111-068
17D-1 Lock nut - 3/8" UNF 0.010 24 32 32 1433-116
  Piston with pin and rings          
18-1 Piston with pin and rings S 1.320 12 16 16 3124-002
18-2 Piston with pin and rings L 1.320 12 16 16 3124-052
18-3 Piston with pin and rings E 1.320 12 16 16 3124-065
18A-1 Piston pin 0.500 12 16 16 3125-084
18B-1 Piston ring 0.025 24 32 32 3125-130
18C-1 Oil scraper rings 0.030 12 16 16 3125-065
18D-1 Seeger-ring - dia. 40  (inside diameter) 0.005 24 32 32 1437-150
  Cylinder liner with sction valve          
19-1 Cylinder liner with suction valve  R717, SMC - TSMC LP, S and L 4.100 12 16 12 3112-085
19-5 Cylinder liner with suction valve  R717, SMC- TSMC LP, E 4.500 12 16 12 3112-081
19-2 Cylinder liner with suction valve  HFC/HCFC, SMC - TSMC LP, S and L 4.100 12 16 12 3112-086
19-3 Cylinder liner with suction valve  R717. SMC - TSMC HP, S and L 4.100     4 3112-087
19-6 Cylinder liner with suction valve  R717, SMC-TSMC HP, E 4.500     4 3112-097
19-4 Cylinder liner with suction valve  HFC/HCFC, TSMC HP, S and L 4.100     4 3112-088
19A-1 Cylinder liner S and L 3.500 12 16 16 3112-065
19A-2 Cylinder liner, E 4.000 12 16 16 3112-080
19B-1 Unloading rings with pins, S and L 0.400 12 16 16 3135-054
19B-2 Unloading rings with pins, E 0.500 12 16 16 3135-173
19C-1 Washer-dia. 8/4,3x0.5 0.001 72 96 96 2114-001
19D-1 Spring for unloading ring 0.001 72 96 96 2142-034
19E-1 Tension spring - 342 mm 0.015 12 16 16 2142-048
19F-1 Ring plate for suction valve 0.035 12 16 16 3131-021
19G-1 Valve spring 0.001 72 96 96 2141-047
19H-1 Suction valve retaining plate R717 1.400 12 16 16 3132-083
19H-2 Suction valve retaining plate R12/R22 1.400 12 16 16 3132-084
19J-1 Guide ring for discharge valve 0.450 12 16 16 3134-008
19K-1 Gasket for cylinder liner - 0,5 mm 0-005 12 16 16 2356-111
19K-2 Gasket for cylinder liner - 0,8 mm 0.006 12 16 16 2356-233
19M-1 O-ring 107,55 x 3,53*) TSMC HP 0.002     4 1331-085
19N-1 Socket cap screw M6 x 30 0.010 72 96 96 1413-343
19T-1 Gasket - dia. 163/141 x 0,2 mm 0.001 12 16 13 2353-140
  Discharge valve**)          
20-1 Disharge valve - R717 - HP 1.200 12 16 4 3136-089
20-2 Disharge valve - R717 - LP 1.200 12 16 12 3136-087
20-3 Disharge valve - HFC/HCFC - HP 1.200 12 16 4 3136-088
20-4 Disharge valve - HFC/HCFC - LP 1.200 12 16 12 3136-086
20-5 Disharge valve - HFC/HCFC - VHP 1.200 12 16   3136-085
20A-1 Disharge valve seat 0.250 12 16 16 3133-027
20B-1 Retaining plate - R717 - HP 1.000 12 16 4 3132-092
20B-2 Retaining plate - R717 - LP 1.000   16 12 3132-090
20B-3 Retaining plate - HFC/HCFC - HP 1.000 12 16 4 3132-093
20B-4 Retaining plate - HFC/HCFC - LP 1.000 12 16 12 3132-091
20B-5 Retaining plateHFC/HCFC - VHP 1.000 12 16   3132-094
20C-1 Ring plate 0.030 12 16 16 3131-015
20D-1 Special screw M12 x 60 0.055 12 16 16 1413-121
20E-1 Nut M12 x 1,25 0.015 24 32 32 1432-075
20F-1 Spring guide 0.015 12 16 16 2145-008
20G-1 Valve spring - R717-HP 0.001 96 128 32 2141-047
20G-1 Valve spring - R717 - LP 0.001 72 96 72 2141-047
20G-1 Valve spring - HFC/HCFC - HP 0.001 144 192 48 2141-047
20G-1 Valve spring - HFC/HCFC - LP 0.001 72 96 72 2141-047
20G-1 Valve spring - HFC/HCFC - VHP 0.001 192 256   2141-047
     
  **)  Compressors are fitted with disharge valves depending on the working conditions.
  The valve is selected on the bisis of the refrigerant and the condensing/intermediate
  pressure temperature of the plant, indicated in the table in °C.
  For inst. R22 at TC=53°C=>VHP disharge valve.
   
   
     
Refri-gerant Conditions Valve  type  
R717 TC < 15°C LP  
TC > 15°C HP  
HFC/  HCFC TC < 15°C LP  
 45°C R404A-R507  15°C ≤ TC< 50°CR22  70°CR134a HP  
 45°C R404A-R507  TC≥ TC< 50°CR22  70°CR134a VHP  
       
Pos- Designation Weight each in kg Number each compressor Part No
SMC 112 SMC 116 TSMC 116
  Spring for safety head          
21-1 Spring 0.400 12 16 16 2142-060
  Oil pressure valve          
22A-1 Oil pressure valve, complete 0.450 1 1 1 3142-150
22B-1 Gasket 90 x 44 x 1 0.001 1 1 1 2354-075
22C-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 35 0.040 2 2 2 1424-216
  Oil charging valve          
23A-1 Oil charging valve, complete 0.300 1 1 1 2412-585
23B-1 Threaded reducing nipple 0.155 1 1 1 2311-059
23C-1 Socket 0.075 1 1 1 2313-035
23D-1 Gasket 0.001 1 1 1 2356-123
23E-1 Gasket 0.001 1 1 1 2356-140
23F-1 Gasket 0.001 1 1 1 2356-283
23G-1 Nut 0.060 1 1 1 2313-027
  By-pass valves          
24-1 By-pass valve dia. 28 12 bar 3.600     2 3137-018
24-2 By-pass valve dia. 28 22 bar 3.600 2 2 1 3137-007
24-3 By-pass valve dia. 28 24 bar 3.600 2 2 1 3137-009
24B-1 O-ring for cylinder *) 0.002 2 2 3 1331-067
24C-1 O-ring for cover *) 0.002 8 8 3 1331-071
24D-1 Hexagon head screw M8 x 25 0.015     8 1424-168
24D-2 Hexagon head screw M8 x 50 0.025 8 8 4 1424-173
24E-1 Spring washer dia. 14,2/8,2 x 2 0.002     12 1437-023
24F-2 Intermediate piece       1 2469-002

 

Pos. Designation Weight each  in kg Valve dim. Number each comprassor Part no.
SMC 112 SMC  116 SMC  116
  Stop valves            
25-3 Complete valve, disharge HP   65     1 2414-069
25-4 Complete valve, inlet HP   80     1 2411-263
25-5 Complete valve, disharge LP   100 1 1 1 2414-070
25-6 Complete valve, inlet LP   125 1 1 1 2414-048
25A-3 Valve housing   65     1 2432-159
25A-4 Valve housing 3.200 80     1 2432-143
25A-5 Valve housing   100 1 1 1 2432-160
25A-6 Valve housing   125 1 1 1 2432-110
25B-3 Valve bonnet 1.740 65     1 2433-028
25B-4 Valve bonnet 3.200 80     1 2433-029
25B-5 Valve bonnet 4.500 100 1 1 1 2433-030
25B-6 Valve bonnet 8.700 125 1 1 1 2433-008
25C-3 Front part for cone 0.095 65   1 1 2444-090
25C-4 Front part for cone 0.028 80   1 1 2444-092
25C-5 Front part for cone 0.520 100 1 1 1 2444-094
25C-6 Front part for cone 0.520 125 1 1 1 2444-005
25D-3 Rear part for cone 0.185 65   1 1 2444-091
25D-4 Rear part for cone 0.440 80   1 1 2444-093
25D-5 Rear part for cone 1.000 100 1 1 1 2444-095
25D-6 Rear part for cone 1.650 125 1 1 1 2444-013
25E-3 Screw for valve cone 0.020 65     1 2444-017
25E-4 Screw for valve cone 0.120 80     1 2444-018
25E-5 Screw for valve cone 0.120 100 1 1 1 2444-018
25E-6 Screw for valve cone 0.120 125 1 1 1 2444-018
25F-3 Gasket for screw dia. 31/24 x 1,5 0.001 65     1 2356-138
25F-4 Gasket for screw dia. 34/27 x 1,5 0.001 80     1 2356-141
25F-5 Gasket for screw dia. 34/27 x 1,5 0.001 100 1 1 1 2356-141
25F-6 Gasket for screw dia. 34/27 x 1,5 0.001 125 1 1 1 2356-141
25G-3 Threaded connection 0.180 65     1 2445-053
25G-4 Threaded connection 0.340 80     1 2445-060
25G-5 Threaded connection 0.400 100 1 1 1 2445-061
25G-6 Threaded connection 0.650 125 1 1 1 2445-009
25H-3 Sealing ring dia. 62/45 x 3 0.004 65     1 2354-003
25H-4 Sealing ring dia. 85/66 x 3 0.015 80     1 2354-115
25H-5 Sealing ring dia. 110/91 x 3 0.020 100 1 1 1 2354-117
25H-6 Sealing ring dia. 133/110 x 3 0.030 125 1 1 1 2354-118
25J-3 Gasket for bonnet dia. 72,39 x 5,33 0.010 65     1 1331-154
25J-4 Gasket for bonnet dia. 94,62 x 5,33 0.015 80     1 1331-161
25J-5 Gasket for bonnet dia. 116,84 x 7 0.020 100 1 1 1 1331-198
25J-6 Gasket for bonnet dia. 167,5/148 x 2 0.003 125 1 1 1 1331-112
25K-3 Spindle 0.250 65     1 2442-023
25K-4 Spindle 0.420 80     1 2442-030
25K-5 Spindle 0.480 100 1 1 1 2442-028
25K-6 Spindle 0.700 125 1 1 1 2442-025
25L-3 Lock washer for spindle 0.010 65     1 2445-019
25L-4 Lock washer for spindle 0.015 80     1 2445-020
25L-5 Lock washer for spindle 0.015 100 1 1 1 2445-020
25L-6 Lock washer for spindle 0.015 125 1 1 1 2445-020
25M-3 Packing gland Compl. with o-rings 0.120 65     1 2452-073
25M-4 Packing gland Compl. with o-rings 0.250 80     1 2452-004
25M-5 Packing gland Compl. with o-rings 0.250 100 1 1 1 2452-004
25M-6 Packing gland Compl. with o-rings 0.250 125 1 1 1 2452-004
25N-3 Guide pin 0.002 65     1 1445-085
25N-4 Guide pin 0.002 80     1 1445-085
25N-5 Guide pin 0.002 100 1 1 1 1445-085
25N-6 Guide screw 0.006 125 1 1 1 2111-035
25P-3 O-ring dia. 21,8x3,5*) 0.002 65     1 1331-020
25P-4 O-ring dia. 28,2 x 3,5*) 0.002 80     1 1331-024
25P-4 O-ring dia. 28,2 x 3,5*) 0.002 100 1 1 1 1331-024
25P-6 O-ring dia. 28,2 x 3,5*) 0.002 125 1 1 1 1331-024
25Q-3 Nylon washer dia. 39,5/28 x 1,5 0.001 65     1 2354-018
25Q-4 Nylon washer dia. 34/22 x 1,5 0.002 80     1 2354-017
25Q-5 Nylon washer dia. 34/22 x 1,5 0.002 100 1 1 1 2354-017
25Q-6 Nylon washer dia, 34/22 x 1,5 0.002 125 1 1 1 2354-017
25R-3 O-ring dia. 17,12x2,62*) 0.001 65   2 2 1331-016
25R-4 O-ring dia. 21,8x3,5 0.002 80   2 2 1331-020
25R-5 O-ring dia. 21,8x3,5 0.002 100 2 2 2 1331-020
25R-6 O-ring dia. 21,8x3,5 0.002 125 2 2 2 1331-020
25S-3 Hand wheel dia. 120 0.160 65     1 1365-036
25S-4 Hand wheel dia. 140 0.400 80     1 1365-033
25S-5 Hand wheel dia. 180 0.800 100 1 1 1 1365-035
25S-6 Hand wheel dia. 180 0.800 125 1 1 1 1365-035
25T-3 Screw for hand wheel M5 x 10 0.002 65     1 1424-140
25T-4 Screw for hand wheel M8 x 16 0.010 80     1 1424-166
25T-5 Screw for hand wheel M8 x 16 0.010 100 1 1 1 1424-166
25T-6 Screw for hand wheel M8 x 16 0.010 125 1 1 1 1424-166
25U-3 Washer for hand wheel 0.001 65     1 1436-024
25U-4 Washer for hand wheel 0.003 80     1 1436-026
25U-5 Washer for hand wheel 0.003 100 1 1 1 1436-026
25U-6 Washer for hand wheel 0.003 125 1 1 1 1436-026
25V-6 Spring washer dia. 14,2/8,2 x 2 0.002 125     1 1437-023
25Y-3 Gasket for welding nipple dia. 90/68 x 2 0.015 65     1 2356-087
25Y-4 Gasket for welding nipple dia. 130/95x2 0.025 100 1 1 1 2356-104
25Y-6 Gasket for welding nipple dia. 155/125x2 0.025 125 1 1 1 2356-109
25Z-3 Screw valve/compr. M14 x 45 0.050 65     4 1424-242
25Z-4 Screw valve/compr. M16 x 45 0.095 100 4 4 4 1424-102
25Z-6 Screw valve/compr. M16 x 100 0.170 125 6 6 6 1424-268
25AC-3 Counter flange   65     1 2344-019
25AC-4 Counter flange   100 1 1 1 2344-020
25AC-6 Counter flange 3.600 125 1 1 1 2344-006
25AD-3 Welding nipple dia. 65   65     1 2322-103
25AD-4 Welding nipple dia. 100   100 1 1 1 2322-108
25AD-6 Welding nipple dia. 125   125 1 1 1 2322-110
25AF-3 Threaded plug 3/4" BSP   65     1 2314-065
25AF-4 Threaded plug 3/4" BSP   100 1 1 1 2314-065
25AG-3 Gasket for valve/compr. 0.016 65     1 2354-105
25AG-4 Gasket for valve/compr. 0.020 100 1 1 1 2354-106
25AG-6 Gasket for valve/compr. 0.040 125 1 1 1 2354-080
25AH-3 Gasket for plug 0.002 65     1 2356-139
25AH-4 Gasket for plug 0.002 100 1 1 1 2356-139
25AJ-3 Screw bonnet/valve M10 x 25   65     8 1424-191
25AJ-4 Screw bonnet/valve M10 x 25   80     8 1424-191
25AJ-5 Screw bonnet/valve M20 x 30 0.040 100 8 8 8 1424-215
25AJ-6 Screw bonnet/valve M16 x 60 0.100 125 6 6 6 1424-260
25AK-3 Screw for counter flange M10 x 40 0.030 65     6 1424-194
25AK-4 Screw for counter flange M12 x 50 0.050 100     6 1424-219
25AK-4 Screw for counter flange M16 x 65 0.100 125 6 6 6 1424-106
Pos. Designation Weight each in kg Number each compressor Part No
SMC 112 SMC 116 TSMC 116
  Pressure gauges  Suction and pressure gauge          
30A-1 R717 1.640 1 1 1 1541-108
30A-2 R12,R22 and R502 1.620 1 1 1 1541-232
30A-3 R22,R134a and R404A 1.620 1 1 1 1541-074
30B-1 Nozzle and gasket dia. 14/0,8 x 1,5 0.001 1 1 1 3146-013
30C-1 Gasket dia. 11/4x1,5 0.001 1 1 1 2356-119
  SMC: discharge pressure gauge          
31A-1 R717 1.380 1 1 1 1541-029
31A-2 R12,R22 and R502 1.400 1 1 1 1541-160
31A-3 R22,R134a and R404A 1.400 1 1 1 1541-075
31B-1 Nozzle and gasket dia. 14/0,8 x 1,5 0.001 1 1 1 3146-013
  TSMC: disharge pressure gauge          
31A-3 R717 1.600     1 1541-101
31A-4 R12,R22 and R502 1.660     1 1541-161
31A-5 R22,R134a and R404A 1.660     1 1541-076
31B-1 Nozzle and gasket dia. 14/0,8 x 1,5 0.001     2 3146-013
31C-1 Screws for gauges M4 x 20   6 6 6 1412-350
  Oil filter          
33-1 Oil filter complete   1 1 1 4524-039
33A-1 Filter element   1 1 1 1517-125
33B-1 Gasket   2 2 2 2356-202
33C-1 End cover   1 1 1 3422-150
33D-1 Rod for filter   1 1 1 2112-145
33E-1 Shield for oil filter   1 1 1 2158-209
33F-1 Bracket with connection   1 1 1 3422-152
33G-1 Distance piece   1 1 1 2212-136
33H-1 Rubber gasket   1 1 1 1334-012
33J-1 Magnet   3 3 3 1517-022
33K-1 Iron ring   3 3 3 2114-038
33L-1 Washer dia. 17/8,4   1 1 1 1436-034
33M-1 NutM8   1 1 1 1433-073
33N-1 Washer dia. 24/13   1 1 1 1436-036
330-1 Nut M12   1 1 1 1433-075
33P-1 O-ring *)   1 1 1 1331-009
33Q-1 O-ring *)   1 1 1 1331-008
33R-1 Cutting ring joint   1 1 1 1349-131
  Suction filter          
34A-1 Suction filter open, complete 0.660 2 2 1 3425-093
34A-2 Suction filter closed, complete 0.870     1 3425-095
34B-1 Filter bag 0.035 2 2 2 3425-096
34C-1 Inset for filter bag 0.040 2 2 2 3424-061
34D-1 O-ring PRP 346 -104,1 x 5,33 *) 0.012 2 2 3 1331-164
34E-1 Coverfor suction filter 4.160 2 2 1 3422-114
34F-1 O-ring PRP 248 -120,24 x 3,53 *) 0.006 2 2 1 1331-089
34G-1 Hexagon head screw M 16 x 45 0.095 8 8 4 1424-102
34H-1 Spring washer dia. 26,2/16,2 x 3,5 0.004 8 8 4 1437-027
  Discharge pipe for oil filter          
38A-1 Discharge pipe for oil pump 0.500 1 1 1 3141-110
38B-1 Inside pipe connection to control system (compr. without oil cooler) 0.090 1 1 1 3141-162
38B-2 Inside pipe connection to control system (compr. with OSSI oil cooler R717) 0.090 1 1 1 3141-163
28B-3 inside pipe connection to control system (compr. with HE8 oil cooler HCFC) 0.090 1 1 1 3141-164
38C-1 Connection for disharge pipe -SMC112 0.120 1     2333-024
38C-3 Connection for disharge pipe -SMC116 and TSMC116 0.180   1 1 2333-026
38D-1 O-ring PRP 212 - 21,80 x 3,53*) 0.002 2 2 2 1331-020
38E-1 O-ring PRP 321 - 29,51 x 5,33*) 0.004 1 1 1 1331-039
38F-1 Gasket dia. 27/21 x1,5 0.001 1 1 1 2356-133
38G-1 O-ring dia. 26,58 x 3,5') 0.002 1 1 1 1331-023
38H-1 Discharge pipe for oil 0.140 1 1 1 3141-114
38J-1 Support for oil pipe 0.130 1 1 1 2213-150
38K-1 Hexagon head screw M10 x 16 0.012 2 2 2 1424-189
38L-1 Spring washer dia. 17,2/10,2 x 2,2 0.002 2 2 2 1437-033
  Analogous control and safety          
  equipment          
39A-1 Gauge panel 0.070 1 1 1 3146-042
39B-1 Socket cap screw M10 x 60 0.045 2 2 2 1413-382
39C-1 Console   1 1 1 2213-142
39D-1 Bar for controls (4 controls)   1 1 1 2213-143
39D-2 Bar for controls (5 controls)   1 1 1 2213-144
39D-3 Bar for controls (6 controls)   1 1 1 2213-145
39D-4 Bar for controls (7 controls)   1 1 1 2213-154
39D-5 Bar for controls (US, SMC)   1 1 1 2213-368
39D-6 Bar for controls (US, TSMC)         2213-369
39E-1 Hexagon head screw M6 x 12   2 2 2 1424-150
39F-1 Spring washer dia. 11/6   2 2 2 1437-022
39G-1 Socket cap screw M4 x 6         1412-200
39H-1 Spring washer dia. 7/4         1437-020
39J-1 Socket cap screw M5 x 10   4 4 4 1413-330
39K-1 Spring washer dia. 9/5   4 4 4 1437-021
39L-1 Console for gauge panel   1 1 1 2213-149
39M-1 Nut M10   2 2 2 1432-064
39N-1 Spring washer   2 2 2 1437-033
  Cooling water connection  See section: Water cooling of reciprocating compressor          
40A-1 Set of hoses for cooling water SMC112 2.700 1     3185-157
40A-2 Set of hoses for cooling water SMC116 2.820   1 1 3185-158
40B-1 Hose connection - 3/8" - straight 0.004 28 32 32 2334-025
40C-1 Angle - 3/8" 0.009 17 17 17 1341-090
40D-1 T-piece 0.015 4 4 4 1341-141
40E-1 Hose clamp 0.015 28 32 32 1345-168
40F-1 Cable binder   5 5 5 1554-062
40G-1 Nipple 3/4" - 3/8" 0.070 2 2 2 2312-016
40H-1 T-piece 3/4" - 3/4" - 3/8" 0.150 2 2 2 1351-026
  Purge valve          
42A-1 Purge valve 0.300 1 1 2 2412-585
42B-1 Threaded nipple   1 1 1 1349-078
42C-1 Cutting ring 0.135 1 1 2 1349-062
42D-1 Nut          
42E-1 Nut 0.070 1 1 2 2313-045
42F-1 Connection pipe with collar 0.025 1 1 2 2334-027
42G-1 Gasket 0.001 2 2 4 2356-123
42H-1 Nut 0.060 1 1 2 2313-027
  Pressure and temperature controls Pressure controls for R717          
45A-1 KP 5A 0.300 1 1 1 1373-125
45B-1 KP 15A 0.760 1 1 1 1373-142
45C-1 MP 55A 1.100 1 1 1 1373-162
  Pressure controls for R22, R134a and R404A          
45D-1 KP 5 0.300 1 1 1 1373-123
45E-1 KP 15 0.540 1 1 1 1373-135
45F-1 MP 55 1.100 1 1 1 1373-159
  Temperature controls:          
45G-1 KP 98 0.720 1 1 1 1373-043
45H-1 KP 77 0.350 1 1 1 1373-044
45J-1 Phail pocket for temperature controls 0.770 1 1 1 1377-171
45K-1 Gasket   1 1 1 2356-133
  AMR 350 S coupling          
48A-4 Disc pack 1.132 2 2 2 1524-158
48B-4 Bolt 0.054 16 16 16 1524-166
48C-4 Bevel washer 0.010 4 4 4 1524-188
48D-4 Lock nut 0.018 16 16 16 1524-174
48E-4 Washer 0.008 16 16 16 1524-182
  Intermediate bearing          
49-1 Intermediate bearing complete 17.600 1 1 1 3113-146
49A-1 Housing   1 1 1  
49B-1 Socket cap screw M 12 x 45 DIN 912 0.052 4 4 4 1413-389
49C-1 Spring washer dia. 12,2 x 20,2 0.002 4 4 4 1437-081
49D-1 Guide pin dia. 5x26 0.002 2 2 2 1446-022
49E-1 Half section of bearing 0.080 8 8 8 2133-003
49E-2 Half section of bearing for repair  0,5 mm undersize 0.080 8 8 8 2133-004
49F-1 Hexagon head screw M10 x 65 0.045 2 2 2 1424-199
49G-1 Spring washer M10 0.002 2 2 2 1437-033
49H-1 Threaded plug 3/4" BSP 0.065 2 2 2 2314-027
49J-1 Gasket dia. 34/27 x 1,5 0.001 2 2 2 2356-140
  Capacity regulation          
50A-2 Valve body with 2 solenoid valves without coils 2.530 2   1 3143-384
50A-3 Vafve body with 3 solenoid valves without coils 3.440   2 1 3143-385
50A-4 Valve body with 4 solenoid valves without coils 3.480   2   3143-386
50B-1 Coil 220/230V,  50/60 Hz, 10 W 0.260       1372-537
50B-2 Coil 110V,  50/60 Hz. 10W 0.260       1372-538
50B-3 Coil 240V,  50 Hz, 10W 0.260       1372-539
50C Solenoid valve         1372-424
  (service kit for one solenoid valve)          
  Crankcase heater          
57A-1 Crankcase heater - 270 W -115 V, 810 2 2 2 3181-034
  1 1/4" BSP          
57A-2 Crankcase heater - 270 W - 230 V, 810 2 2 2 3181-035
  1 1/4" BSP          
57A-3 Crankcase heater - 270 W - 250 V, 810 2 2 2 3181-036
  1 1/4" BSP          
57B-1 Sealing ring dia. 42/49 x 6,5 0,022 2 2 2 1349-213
80 Solenoide valve blok, complete with 0,6 mm orifice for oil return, excl. coil 2.040 1 1 1 1372-179
  Strainer kit consist of:   1 1 1 1372-089
80E Strainer          
80G Al-gasket          
  Service kit consist of:   1 1 1 1372-086
80P Armature tube          
80H Armature          
80K O-ring          
80M O-ring          
80L Al-gasket          
80N Snap fastener          
  Seal kit consist of:   1 1 1 1372-091
80G Al-gasket          
80K O-ring          
80M O-ring          
80L Al-gasket          
80Q Al-gasket          
  Orifice kit 0,6 mm consist of:   1 1 1 1371-034
80L Al-gasket          
80Q Al-gasket          
801 Orifice 0,6 mm          
  Orifice kit 0,8 mm consist of:   1 1 1 1371-035
80L Al-gasket          
80Q Al-gasket          
801 Orifice 0,8 mm          
  Orifice kit 1,0 mm consist of:   1 1 1 1371-036
80L Al-gasket          
80Q At-gasket          
801 Orifice 1,0 mm          
  Orifice kit 3,3 mm  (for thermopump only) consist of:   1 1 1 1371-037
80L Al-gasket          
80Q Al-gasket          
80I Orifice 3,3 mm          
80J-1 Coil 220/230V, 50/60 Hz. 10 W 0.285       1372-537
80J-2 Coil 110V, 50/60 Hz, 10W 0.285       1372-538
80J-3 Coil 240V, 50 Hz, 10W 0.285       1372-539
80J-4 Coil 24V, 50 Hz, 10W 0.285       1372-541
  Intermediate pressure connections          
90A-1 Mixing chamber with flange       1 3114-070
90B-1 Counter flange for mixing chamber       1 3115-018
90C-1 Intermediate ring       1 3422-111
90D-1 O-ring PRP 246 -113,9 x 3,55 *)       1 1331-087
90E-1 O-ring PRP 248 -120,2 x 3,5 *)       1 1331-089
90F-1 Hexagon head screw M16 x 50       8 1424-259
90G-1 Spring washer dia. 26,2/16,2 x 3,5       8 1424-027
90H-1 O-ring dia. 132,9x3,5       1 1331-093
90J-1 Cap       1 2312-027
90K-1 Gasket dia. 18/1 Ox 1.5       1 2356-123
  Oil cooling - type HE8 S tor R22          
92A-1 Oil cooler   1 1 1 4242-038
92B-1 Stop valve BMSL 10 0.300 1 1 1 1374-171
92C-1 Thermostatic expansion valve TX 2 - 0.5 0.400 1 1 1 1371-305
92D-1 Solenoid valve without coil 0.350 1 1 1 1372-422
92N-1 Coil 220/230V,  50/60 Hz, 10 W 0.260       1372-537
92N-2 Coil 110V.  50/60 Hz, 10W 0.260       1372-538
92N-3 Coil 240V,  50 Hz, 10W 0.260       1372-539
92E-1 Filter 0.320 1 1 1 4522-002
92F-1 Screwed connection GE 10-LR 1/4" 0.050 6 6 6 1349-051
92G-1 Single banjo connector DSVW 10-LR 0.160 1 1 1 1349-089
92H-1 Threaded nipple 0.110 1 1 1 2314-056
92J-1 Threaded plug for 8/6 mm pipe 0.015 2 2 2 2314-053
92K-1 Gasket dia. 19/14x1,5- aluminium 0.001 8 8 8 2356-124
92L-1 Connection piece for 1 pipe dia. 8 mm 0.030 2 2 2 2333-021
92M-1 Gasket - dia. 27/21 x 1,5 - aluminium 0.001 3 3 3 2356-133
  Oil cooling - type OOSI tor R717          
93A-1 Oil cooler   1 1 1 4242-029
93B-1 Stop valve SN 6   1 1 1 2413-010
93C-1 Thermostatic injection TEAT 20-2 0.400 1 1 1 1371-240
93D-1 Solenoid valve without coil 0.445 1 1 1 1372-422
93N-1 Coil 220/230V. 50/60 Hz, 10 W 0.260       1372-537
93N-2 Coil 110V. 50/60 Hz, 10W 0.260       1372-538
93N-3 Coil 240V, 50 Hz, 10W 0.260       1372-539
93E-1 Filter 0.320 1 1 1 4522-002
93F-1 Screwed connection GE 10-LR 1/4" 0.050 6 6 6 1349-051
93G-1 Single banjo connector DSVW 10-LR 0.160 1 1 1 1349-089
93H-1 Threaded nipple 0.110 1 1 1 2314-056
93J-1 Threaded plug for dia. 8/6 mm pipe 0.015 4 4 4 2314-053
93K-1 Gasket dia. 19/14 x 1,5-alunimium 0.001 8 8 8 2356-124
93L-1 Connection piece for 1 pipe dia. 8 mm 0.030 4 4 4 2333-021
93M-1 Gasket dia. 27/21 x 1,5 - aluminium 0.001 3 3 3 2356-133
  Chain drive for oil pump          
  Chain drive complete         3141-127
96A-1 Hub for chain wheel (crankshaft)   1 1 1 2126-020
96B-1 Hub for chain wheel (oil pump)   1 1 1 2126-019
96C-1 Chain wheel (crankshaft)   1 1 1 2126-018
96D-1 Chain wheel (oil pump)   1 1 1 2126-017
96E-1 Chain   1 1 1 1521-102
96F-1 Hexagon head screw   5 5 5 1424-150
96G-1 Spring washer   5 5 5 1437-022
96H-1 Shield for oil   1 1 1 3141-128
98 Thermo pump          
98A-1 Side cover for thermo pump   2 2 2 3113-145
98B-1 Monitor box   2 2 2 1553-215
  Alien screw M4x 16   4 4 4 1412-204
  Spring washer dia. 4   4 4 4 1437-020
98C-1 Level indicator   4 4 4 3185-038
98D-1 Outer part for level indicator   4 4 4 3185-034
98E-1 Washer dia. 20/13x1,5   4 4 4 2356-125
98F-1 Rubber cap   4 4 4 1554-194
98G-1 Solenoid valve without coil   1 1 1 1372-422
98H-1 Solenoid valve without coil   2 2 2 1372-423
98J-1 Coil 220/230V,  50/60 Hz, 10 W 0.260       1372-537
98J-2 Coil 110V,  50/60 Hz, 10W 0.260       1372-538
98J-3 Coil 240V,  50 Hz, 10W 0.260       1372-539
98K-1 Check valve   4 4 2 1364-008
  Straght joint 10 mm BSP   9 10 6 1349-051
  Socket 10mm BSP   8 8 5 1349-101
  T-joint 10mm   7 9 3 1349-041
  Strap for stop valve   2 2 1 2212-059
  Cable binder no. 10   2 2 1 1554-054
  Alien screw M4x 12   4 4 2 1412-203
  Nut M4   4 4 2 1432-035
98L-1 Washer dia. 29/21 x 1,5   4 4 2 2356-136
98M-1 VA-joint with nozzle 1,2 mm   7 9 3 2314-097
  Angle joint   3 6 4 1349-033
  Angle swivel joint 8 mm   5 2 5 1349-087
  Angle swivel joint 10 mm   3 6 2 1349-089
  Bushing 1/4" x 1/2" RG   1 1 1 2312-013
  Straight joint 8 mm BSP   2 2   1349-050
  Threaded nipple   1 1 1 2314-056
  Threaded nipple   1 1 1 2314-056
  Gasket dia. 27/21 x1,5Al   2 2 2 2356-133
  Angle joint 10 mm   1     1349-112
  Connecting piece 8 mm   1 1   2333-021
  Threaded plug   1 1   2314-053
  Gasket dia. 19/14x1,5   2 2   2356-124
  Strap   4 4 1 1377-117
  Spring washer for M5       1 1437-021
  Allen screw M5x 10       1 1413-330
  Hexagon set screw M6 x 12   2 2   1424-150
  Nut M6   2 2   1432-061
  Spring washer for M6   4 4   1437-022
  Gasket dia. 19/14x4   2 3 3 2356-283
98N-1 Filter   2 2 1 4522-002
98P-1 Stop valve   2 2 1 2412-277
98Q-1 Cooling cover   2 2 1 3113-143
98R-1 Gasket for side cover   2 2 1 2353-151
98S-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 80   32 32 16 1424-081
98T-1 Oil cooler OSSI   1 1 1 4242-029
  Socket 1/4"   1 1 1 1349-101
98V Solenoid valve without coil   2 2 1 1372-453
98X PT100 sensor   2 2 1 1373-253
98Y Stop valve   2 2 1 2412-277
98Z Non-return valve   2 2 1 1364-022
98AA Screw joint   2 2 1 2314-105
  UNISAB          
99A-1 Support for UNISAB   1 1 1 2213-500
99B-3 Distance washers   4 4 4 2212-130
99C-1 Screw for support M 10 x 20   2 2 2 1424-190
99D-1 Screw for UNISAB M6 x 20   4 4 4 1424-152
99E-1 Washers dia. 22/7 x 1,5   4 4 4 1436-025
Tools set for compressor  SMC 104-116 Mk3 & TSMC 108-116 MR3 - type S-L-E
 
Line no. A600  = Normal set, tools set no 3183-109
 Line no. A601 = Extended set. tools set no 3183-110
Line no. A602A = Tools for coupling (SMC 104-108)
Line no. A602B = Tools for coupling (SMC 112-116)
Line no. A603 = Tools for alignment of coupling

 

Pos.No Designation Dimension Part No. Line No.
A 600 A 601 A 602 A603
A B
                 
1-1 Clamp with screw, compr. type S and L   3183-144 4 4      
1-2 Clamp with screw, compr. type E   3183-145 4 4      
2 Tools for shaft seal   3183-139 1 1      
3 Tommy screw for cylinder liner   3183-041 2 2      
4 Theaded plug for unloading cylinder 3/8" BSP 2314-017 2 2      
5 Supporting plate for pistons   3183-115 8 8      
6 Spanner for heating cartridge NV55 3183-060 1 1      
7 Trigger for coupling or belt pulley   3183-059 1 1      
8 Adjusting jig for coupling   3183-105         1
9-1 Wrench for cylinder screw NV 4     1      
9-2  Wrench for cylinder screw  NV 5     1      
9-3 Wrench for cylinder screw   NV 8     1      
9-4 Wrench for cylinder screw  NV10     1      
9-5 Special wrench for shaft seal  NV 4 1612-392 1 1      
10-1 Retaining-ring plier J21/G     1      
 10-2  Retaining-ring plier A11/G     1      
11-1 Open end and ring spanner NV10     1      
11-2 Open end and ring spanner  NV17     1      
11-3 Open end and ring spanner NV19     1      
11-4 Open end and ring spanner  NV22     1      
11-5 Open end and ring spanner  NV24     1      
11-6 Open end and ring spanner  NV27     1      
13-1 Socket wrench NV10     1      
13-2 Socket wrench NV13     1      
13-3 Socket wrench NV17     1      
13-4 Socket wrench NV19     1      
13-5 Socket wrench NV22     1      
13-6 Socket wrench NV24     1 1 1  
13-7 Socket wrench NV27     1      
13-8 Socket wrench NV30     1      
13-9 Socket wrench NV32     1      
13-10 Socket wrench NV9/16"     1      
13-11 Socket wrench NV 3/4"     1   1  
13-12 Socket wrench NV11/16"     1 1    
14 Ratchet handle       1      
15 Speed handle       1      
16 Universal joint for socket wrench       1      
17-1 Extension rod for socket wrench       1      
17-2 Extension rod for socket wrench       1      
19-1 Torque wrench 15-90 Nm       1      
19-2 Torque wrench 40-200 Nm       1 1 1  
20 Coupler for torque wrench 1/2       2 1 1  
21-1 Open spanner for torque wrench NV11/16"     1 1    
21-2 Open spanner for torque wrench NV 3/4"     1   1  
22 Feeler gauge             1

По вопросам возможности поставки или наличия запчастей, специальных инструментов, возможности сервисного обслуживания или ремонта компрессора Sabroe обращайтесь по телефону в Санкт-Петербурге  +7(904)609-54-05 или по электронной почте info@torosspb.ru, storopov86@gmail.com


Винтовые компрессоры Sabroe

SAB 81    SAB 83   SAB 85   SAB 87    SAB 89   

SAB 110   SAB 120    SAB 128  

SAB 151    SAB 157    SAB 163    SAB 193 

SAB 202   SAB 233   SAB 283   

VMY 336    VMY 347    VMY 436

VMY 447    VMY 536

Поршневые компрессоры Sabroe

Sabroe SMC 104  Sabroe SMC 106  Sabroe SMC 108  Sabroe SMC 112  Sabroe SMC 116  

Sabroe TSMC 108  Sabroe TSMC 116

Каталоги запасных частей к винтовым компрессорам Sabroe:

SAB 81   SAB 83  SAB 85  SAB 87   SAB 89   

SAB 110   SAB 120   SAB 128  

SAB 151   SAB 157   SAB 163   SAB 193 

SAB 202   SAB 233   SAB 283   

VMY 336   VMY 347   VMY 436

VMY 447   VMY 536

Каталоги запасных частей к поршневым компрессорам Sabroe:

CMO 14-16-18, TCMO 18   SMC 104-106-108, TSMC 108

SMC 112-114-116, TSMC 116

CMO 24-26-28, TCMO 28   SMC 186-188, TSMC 188